3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3, Longue Distance Malsaucy (90) - H1

Date : 22/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:38:20 5440 4763 -677 5382
2 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:44:16 3902 4125 +223 3558
3 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:48:35 3586 3758 +172 3880
4 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:50:21 3768 3626 -142 3553
5 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:51:08 3552 3571 +19 3782
6 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 0:52:16 2997 3493 +496 3402
7 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:52:49 3433 3457 +24 3580
8 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:53:05 3705 3440 -265 3891
9 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:54:48 3400 3332 -68 3452
10 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:55:08 2988 3312 +324 3118
11 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:55:52 3406 3268 -138 3418
12 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:56:24 2995 3237 +242 2919
13 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:56:41 3433 3221 -212 3480
14 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:57:15 3563 3189 -374 3419
15 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR 0:58:01 3332 3147 -185 3134
16 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:59:33 3003 3066 +63 2905
17 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:59:34 3655 3065 -590 3592
18 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:00:47 1787 3004 +1217 2807
19 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:00:57 3428 2996 -432 3255
20 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 1:01:06 3353 2988 -365 3099
21 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:01:28 3472 2971 -501 3450
22 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 1:02:30 2947 2921 -26 3136
23 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:02:39 3015 2914 -101 2940
24 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 1:03:11 0 2890 2587
25 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:03:47 2863 2573
26 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 1:04:21 3122 2837 -285 2765
27 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:04:31 1329 2830 +1501 2742
28 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 1:05:10 2851 2802 -49 2851
29 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:07:03 2681 2723 +42 2667
30 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:07:42 2944 2697 -247 3008
31 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:08:43 2430 2657 +227 2640
32 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:09:57 2614 2610 -4 2595
33 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 1:10:01 1912 2608 +696 2367
34 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 1:10:24 2640 2594 -46 2652
35 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:11:51 2007 2541 +534 2017
36 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:12:01 2863 2535 -328 2875
37 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:12:16 2400 2527 +127 2419
38 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:14:05 3102 2465 -637 3035
39 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:14:45 2689 2443 -246 2807
40 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:19:15 1907 2304 +397 2365
41 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D75 5703GE 1:20:57 0 2256 1805
42 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF 1:22:21 1635 2217 +582 1870
43 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:25:36 2342 2133 -209 2281
44 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:34:17 2368 1937 -431 2206
45 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:43:42 1860 1761 -99 1901
46 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 1:52:07 1766 1629 -137 1580