3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3, Longue Distance Malsaucy (90) - M

Date : 22/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H12 7404AR 0:13:48 2031 2041 +10 2046
2 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:14:02 2043 2007 -36 2115
3 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:14:14 2584 1979 -605 2682
4 HAMEL JULES 36608 H12 3913BF 0:14:18 (2000) 1970 2035
5 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:15:15 2025 1847 -178 2008
6 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR 0:15:42 1815 1794 -21 1857
7 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:15:45 2014 1789 -225 2024
8 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:16:24 1612 1718 +106 1707
9 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:16:32 1785 1704 -81 1790
10 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:16:38 1511 1694 +183 1663
11 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:16:46 1690 1680 -10 1803
12 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:16:58 1585 1660 +75 1787
13 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H12 1408NM 0:16:59 1653 1659 +6 1816
14 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:17:02 1864 1654 -210 1965
15 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:17:09 1328 1643 +315 1599
16 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H12 3914BF 0:17:15 1837 1633 -204 1818
17 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:17:23 1628 1620 -8 1721
18 SANTAMARIA Jules 35712 H12 2105BF 0:17:29 1097 1611 +514 1576
19 MENARD Basile 35711 H12 2105BF 0:17:36 1142 1601 +459 1465
20 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:17:40 1937 1594 -343 1952
21 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H12 7512IF 0:17:42 1793 1591 -202 1828
22 VIGNERON Ewan 36752 H14 5402GE 0:18:12 0 1548 1343
23 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:19:41 1139 1431 +292 1368
24 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D12 6806GE 0:20:28 1606 1376 -230 1609
25 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:20:33 1507 1371 -136 1504
26 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:20:52 1437 1350 -87 1616
27 DELAUME Charlotte 27551 D12 7707IF 0:21:38 1001 1302 +301 1313
28 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:21:58 1658 1282 -376 1624
29 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 0:23:05 1005 1220 +215 1037
30 STEIN Victor 24787 H12 5703GE 0:23:29 1083 1200 +117 1225
31 BERNA Maïleen 36393 D12 2517BF 0:23:54 746 1179 +433 1122
32 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE 0:24:11 1586 1165 -421 1533
33 DEL BOURGO Loris 33947 H12 5702GE 0:25:07 1489 1122 -367 1489
34 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE 0:26:20 1410 1070 -340 1428
35 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 32282 H12 5402GE 0:31:31 1028 894 -134 1058
36 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 0:31:53 927 884 -43 994
37 CHARLIER Enzo 38105 H10 0801GE 0:32:39 (2000) 863 757
38 DECONINCK Thibault 35908 H12 7512IF 0:32:53 689 857 +168 876
39 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804GE 0:41:05 931 686 -245 931
40 CHARLIER Apolline 38104 D12 0801GE 0:48:35 (2000) 580 583
41 FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D75 5407GE 2:05:27 1144 225 -919 927