Vulcan'O - LD Col de Ceyssat (63) - Violet Court

Date : 28/04/2019
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H40 1905NA 0:38:45 7'54 6000 6899 +899 6682
2 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:40:34 8'16 7366 6590 -776 7429
3 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:42:24 8'39 4984 6305 +1321 6060
4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:42:29 8'40 4245 6293 +2048 4895
5 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:43:26 8'51 7014 6155 -859 6988
6 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:43:40 8'54 6594 6122 -472 6642
7 LESTRADE Stéphane 27593 H45 6315AR 0:44:10 9'00 5041 6053 +1012 5539
8 LE GOFF Yohann 28012 H45 0308AR 0:45:59 9'23 5388 5814 +426 5600
9 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:48:08 9'49 6107 5554 -553 5950
10 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:50:35 10'19 6015 5285 -730 5891
11 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA 0:51:59 10'36 5140 5143 +3 4886
12 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 0:52:13 10'39 4826 5120 +294 4830
13 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:52:41 10'45 6908 5074 -1834 6994
14 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:52:48 10'46 5706 5063 -643 5552
15 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:53:03 10'49 5419 5039 -380 5359
16 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H60 2301NA 0:53:11 10'51 4678 5027 +349 4100
17 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:53:53 10'59 5689 4961 -728 5855
18 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:54:24 11'06 3151 4914 +1763 4106
19 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:54:42 11'09 4556 4887 +331 4662
20 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:54:51 11'11 5832 4874 -958 5707
21 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 0:55:15 11'16 5110 4839 -271 5261
22 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:56:15 11'28 5099 4753 -346 5318
23 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:57:18 11'41 5373 4665 -708 5331
24 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:57:31 11'44 6607 4648 -1959 6829
25 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:59:14 12'05 4666 4513 -153 4919
26 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 1:00:15 12'17 5807 4437 -1370 5810
27 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:00:38 12'22 4127 4409 +282 4468
28 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:01:31 12'33 4828 4346 -482 4819
29 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:02:57 12'50 5516 4247 -1269 5206
30 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 1:03:06 12'52 0 4237 4551
31 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:04:11 13'05 4630 4165 -465 4473
32 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:04:37 13'11 4571 4137 -434 4614
33 BERGER Elise 22968 D21 0308AR 1:06:41 13'36 0 4009 3240
34 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:07:50 13'50 5744 3941 -1803 5674
35 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:08:42 14'01 3281 3891 +610 4406
36 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:09:27 14'10 4297 3849 -448 4189
37 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:10:28 14'22 5651 3794 -1857 5911
38 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:10:59 14'29 4320 3766 -554 4392
39 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:12:04 14'42 4134 3709 -425 4257
40 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:12:57 14'53 4919 3665 -1254 4664
41 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:13:03 14'54 4625 3660 -965 4533
42 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:13:51 15'04 4067 3620 -447 4053
43 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 1:15:21 15'22 4714 3548 -1166 4648
44 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:15:41 15'26 5034 3532 -1502 4448
45 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:16:33 15'37 3034 3492 +458 3253
46 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:17:11 15'45 2554 3464 +910 3216
47 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:18:15 15'58 4052 3416 -636 3507
48 SIRET Marie 27451 D21 0308AR 1:18:28 16'00 0 3407 1904
49 LESTRADE Cathy 30769 D45 6315AR 1:19:45 16'16 1552 3352 +1800 2435
50 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:19:47 16'16 3633 3351 -282 3622
51 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:20:01 16'19 4345 3341 -1004 4329
52 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:20:02 16'20 4557 3340 -1217 4483
53 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:21:21 16'36 4292 3286 -1006 4162
54 SIRET Fabrice 27450 H50 0308AR 1:21:49 16'41 0 3267 1824
55 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:23:39 17'04 4140 3196 -944 3971
56 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:23:55 17'07 3948 3186 -762 3905
57 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:28:00 17'57 3496 3038 -458 3695
58 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:29:15 18'12 3242 2995 -247 3090
59 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 3913BF 1:31:02 18'34 3353 2937 -416 3283
60 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:31:39 18'42 4380 2917 -1463 4419
61 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:37:10 19'49 3397 2751 -646 3276
62 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR 1:46:23 21'42 0 2513 1983
63 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H55 6307AR 1:49:07 22'16 3517 2450 -1067 3517
64 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 2:00:49 24'39 3066 2213 -853 2915
65 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 2:06:11 25'45 3335 2119 -1216 3298
GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM pm None 6788 0 6788
POIVERT Axelle 30190 D18 2407NA pm None 3117 0 3131
ROUER Cédric 34676 H35 0308AR pm None 1535 0 1567
ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA pm None 3925 0 4045