3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 1 - D

Date : 03/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 0:34:07 4787
2 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BF 0:35:34 4591
3 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010NA 0:36:03 4530
4 FOIX Brice 19849 H35 4010NA 0:36:04 4528
5 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:36:36 4462
6 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318NA 0:39:31 4132
7 CARRERE Bertrand 15900 H21 3319NA 0:39:33 4129
8 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 0:40:05 4074
9 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 1104OC 0:40:42 4012
10 EVEN Emilie 2791 D21 2206BR 0:41:32 3932
11 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705NA 0:44:05 3704
12 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BF 0:44:24 3678
13 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 0:45:08 3618
14 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 0:47:21 3449
15 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 0:47:43 3422
16 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 0:48:33 3364
17 DABOUDET Stéphanie 23304 D21 5302PL 0:48:42 3353
18 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:49:04 3328
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705NA 0:49:18 3312
20 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:49:30 3299
21 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 0:49:47 3280
22 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 0:50:09 3256
23 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709NA 0:50:15 3250
24 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 0:51:26 3175
25 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 0:51:27 3174
26 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 0:53:03 3078
27 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR 0:54:35 2992
28 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012NA 0:55:40 2934
29 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:56:14 2904
30 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:56:39 2883
31 ROBIC Gwenola 19730 D21 5604BR 0:58:43 2781
32 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403AR 0:58:45 2780
33 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D35 4705NA 0:58:59 2769
34 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 0:59:38 2738
35 MASSON Aude 7831 D20 4705NA 1:07:44 2411
36 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:09:00 2367
37 SIMON Sandrine 22832 D21 4010NA 1:14:16 2199
38 LOEW Angelique 13142 D35 5116GE 1:15:43 2157
39 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D35 2208BR 1:18:48 2072
40 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607NA 1:19:59 2042
41 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA 2:02:22 1335
TANGUY Valerie 5674 D35 3502BR pm 0