Balleroy - Monfiquet (14) - VIOLET MOYEN

Date : 28/04/2019
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:51:07 7'51 6201 5844 -357 6169
2 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:53:46 8'16 4900 5556 +656 5071
3 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:54:29 8'22 5950 5483 -467 6176
4 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:59:02 9'04 4987 5060 +73 5401
5 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:59:05 9'05 4031 5056 +1025 4065
6 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 0:59:05 9'05 4800 5056 +256 4884
7 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H20 1408NM 1:00:29 9'18 0 4939 4761
8 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 1:04:20 9'53 5046 4643 -403 4940
9 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H40 1406NM 1:04:49 9'58 4413 4609 +196 4443
10 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:06:57 10'18 5084 4462 -622 5079
11 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 1:12:19 11'07 4287 4131 -156 0
12 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 1:15:08 11'33 3082 3976 +894 3946
13 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 1:15:51 11'40 3770 3938 +168 4055
14 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:16:44 11'48 4266 3893 -373 4179
15 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:17:44 11'57 4450 3843 -607 4453
16 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:18:56 12'08 3692 3785 +93 3733
17 JOBA valerie 34366 D45 5002NM 1:21:00 12'27 2991 3688 +697 3218
18 JOBA Nicolas 33134 H50 5002NM 1:22:00 12'36 3920 3643 -277 3603
19 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:22:50 12'44 3676 3606 -70 3678
20 BOCQUET Jean-Baptiste 33481 H50 1406NM 1:24:44 13'02 3930 3526 -404 3930
21 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 1:26:26 13'17 4138 3456 -682 4148
22 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 1:34:09 14'29 3108 3173 +65 3281
23 FRANCOISE Céline 29845 D40 1403NM 1:36:54 14'54 0 3083 2960
24 VAUTIER Aurélien 37869 H21 1406NM 1:42:57 15'50 2902 0
25 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:56:58 17'59 3651 2554 -1097 3697
26 HARDEL Denis 8997 H65 1403NM 1:59:40 18'24 2550 2496 -54 2465
POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM pm None 4675 0 4681
VAUTIER Sophie 18889 D50 1406NM pm None 2902 0 3233