Kaysersberg (68) - Orange Court

Date : 28/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:16:49 4727 4484 -243 4832
2 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:19:17 3490 3911 +421 3777
3 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:19:24 4881 3887 -994 4922
4 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:20:02 4279 3764 -515 4146
5 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 0:20:11 3872 3736 -136 3848
6 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:20:19 4491 3712 -779 4521
7 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H60 6709GE 0:20:21 5360 3706 -1654 5402
8 MICHEL Anna 32340 D20 6804GE 0:20:27 3615 3688 +73 3831
9 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:20:47 4735 3629 -1106 4754
10 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE 0:21:03 1939 3583 +1644 2564
11 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:21:52 2958 3449 +491 3363
12 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:21:56 3599 3438 -161 3763
13 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D16 6804GE 0:22:03 3662 3420 -242 3744
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:22:12 4801 3397 -1404 4715
15 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D16 6806GE 0:22:39 2585 3330 +745 2859
16 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D16 6806GE 0:22:40 2412 3327 +915 2915
17 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 0:22:47 3243 3310 +67 3506
18 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 0:23:01 4341 3276 -1065 4339
19 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:23:08 5598 3260 -2338 5646
20 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:23:17 3834 3239 -595 3762
21 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:23:20 3853 3232 -621 3238
22 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D16 6804GE 0:24:55 2403 3027 +624 2814
23 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 0:25:11 2905 2995 +90 2960
24 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 0:26:04 1931 2893 +962 2481
25 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D16 8812GE 0:26:45 2230 2819 +589 2473
26 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 0:26:47 3028 2816 -212 3005
27 CARU Laura 12563 D21 6709GE 0:28:22 2636 2659 +23 2693
28 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 8812GE 0:28:24 3388 2655 -733 3416
29 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 0:28:40 2944 2631 -313 2943
30 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:29:01 2713 2599 -114 2646
31 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:30:26 3198 2478 -720 3189
32 MORIS Céline 35734 D40 6709GE 0:31:03 1537 2429 +892 1785
33 BIANCHI Flore 35211 D45 6806GE 0:32:27 2324 1078
34 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H75 6804GE 0:32:41 3092 2307 -785 3218
35 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:32:54 3033 2292 -741 2765
36 OESCHLAEGER Laurence 29531 D45 6709GE 0:34:18 1158 2199 +1041 1269
37 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 0:40:12 1091 1876 +785 1501
38 MARTIN Céline 29217 D40 5402GE 0:44:43 948 1686 +738 1009
WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE pm 3627 0 3490
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE pm 1766 0 1580