Kaysersberg (68) - Orange Long

Date : 28/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 0:14:48 7087 6612 -475 7752
2 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:15:28 7250 6327 -923 7682
3 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:16:09 6883 6059 -824 6987
4 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:16:22 6313 5979 -334 6424
5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:16:26 6146 5955 -191 6216
6 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE 0:16:26 6780 5955 -825 6750
7 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6804GE 0:16:38 6514 5883 -631 6668
8 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:17:21 7027 5640 -1387 7110
9 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:17:32 6591 5581 -1010 6522
10 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:17:33 6085 5576 -509 6068
11 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:17:38 6098 5550 -548 6042
12 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:17:53 4541 5472 +931 4851
13 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:18:00 5791 5436 -355 5832
14 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:18:00 5345 5436 +91 5703
15 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H18 6804GE 0:18:04 4927 5416 +489 5231
16 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:18:09 5860 5392 -468 5923
17 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE 0:18:17 5098 5352 +254 5941
18 PAILHAS Florent 28634 H21 6804GE 0:18:19 5342 5573
19 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:18:39 5940 5247 -693 5963
20 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 0:18:42 3342 5233 +1891 4599
21 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:18:53 5052 5182 +130 5715
22 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 0:18:59 4242 5155 +913 5090
23 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:19:18 5409 5070 -339 5434
24 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:19:21 5254 5057 -197 5256
25 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:19:22 5194 5053 -141 5207
26 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE 0:19:33 5965 5005 -960 6003
27 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H16 5407GE 0:19:37 2691 4988 +2297 4051
28 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H45 6709GE 0:19:49 5066 4938 -128 5090
29 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 0:19:53 3940 4922 +982 4367
30 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 0:20:01 5279 4889 -390 5384
31 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 0:20:21 5306 4809 -497 5354
32 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:20:22 3834 4805 +971 4100
33 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:20:22 5270 4805 -465 5502
34 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:20:41 4115 4731 +616 4462
35 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:20:46 4917 4712 -205 4912
36 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 0:20:46 4067 4712 +645 4827
37 COSTE Jules 22493 H18 6806GE 0:20:55 2683 4678 +1995 3425
38 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:21:20 5211 4587 -624 5325
39 HERZOG Théo 31705 H18 6804GE 0:21:57 4449 4458 +9 4392
40 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:21:58 5229 4455 -774 5288
41 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H45 6803GE 0:22:51 4930 4283 -647 4503
42 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE 0:23:06 2347 4236 +1889 4090
43 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 0:23:12 4218 4044
44 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:23:17 3937 4203 +266 3988
45 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 0:24:39 3382 3970 +588 3660
46 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 0:24:51 4705 3938 -767 4665
47 GALTIER Lauriane 37137 D21 6804GE 0:25:02 2754 3909 +1155 3740
48 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 0:25:21 4139 3860 -279 4085
49 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 0:25:27 3545 3845 +300 3913
50 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 0:25:37 3320 3820 +500 3537
51 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H20 6709GE 0:25:53 3638 3781 +143 3717
52 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6709GE 0:26:40 3879 3670 -209 3841
53 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709GE 0:28:20 3936 3454 -482 3855
54 CUNIN Lena 36662 D20 6804GE 0:29:07 0 3361 2400
55 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:31:28 3303 3110 -193 3510
56 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 0:33:00 3116 2965 -151 3453
57 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:33:40 4564 2907 -1657 4440
58 LOMEL Clément 38258 H18 5407GE 0:35:38 2746 0
PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE pm 5140 0 5326
HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE pm 6390 0 6414