Martinpré-Noyemont (88) - noir

Date : 01/05/2019
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:31:01 7'33 9104 8759 -345 9213
2 NILSSON Martin 32688 H21 1307PZ 0:34:50 8'29 5196 7800 +2604 0
3 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:38:09 9'18 7636 7122 -514 7647
4 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:39:52 9'43 7250 6815 -435 7627
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:40:14 9'48 6583 6753 +170 6741
6 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 0:41:34 10'08 6832 6536 -296 6846
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:42:05 10'15 7086 6456 -630 7194
8 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:43:37 10'38 6597 6229 -368 6584
9 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105OC 0:44:04 10'44 5691 6165 +474 6041
10 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:44:44 10'54 6146 6074 -72 6218
11 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:44:57 10'57 5860 6044 +184 6020
12 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF 0:46:51 11'25 8068 5799 -2269 8038
13 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:46:56 11'26 7207 5789 -1418 7114
14 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:48:16 11'46 7138 5629 -1509 7031
15 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:48:56 11'56 6901 5552 -1349 6814
16 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:49:32 12'04 6436 5485 -951 6383
17 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:49:50 12'09 5409 5452 +43 5455
18 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:50:38 12'20 6883 5366 -1517 6946
19 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:53:39 13'05 7293 5064 -2229 7291
20 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:53:39 13'05 6375 5064 -1311 6565
21 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:53:46 13'06 6116 5053 -1063 5918
22 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:54:22 13'15 6594 4997 -1597 6642
23 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:54:40 13'20 6587 4970 -1617 6687
24 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:55:33 13'32 6774 4891 -1883 6821
25 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:56:45 13'50 6331 4787 -1544 6456
26 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:58:19 14'13 6351 4659 -1692 6451
27 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:58:44 14'19 6487 4626 -1861 6601
28 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:00:20 14'42 5895 4503 -1392 5660
29 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:00:56 14'51 5744 4459 -1285 5646
30 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:01:21 14'57 6152 4428 -1724 5996
31 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:04:10 15'39 5922 4234 -1688 6533
32 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:07:17 16'24 6085 4038 -2047 6068
33 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:08:10 16'37 6225 3986 -2239 6223
34 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H45 6709GE 1:08:16 16'39 5066 3980 -1086 5090
35 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 1:09:19 16'54 4442 3920 -522 4229
36 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 1:09:23 16'55 5419 3916 -1503 5359
37 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE 1:09:56 17'03 4236 3885 -351 0
38 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 1:10:14 17'07 0 3868 4551
39 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:10:41 17'14 5794 3844 -1950 5845
40 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:12:43 17'44 5744 3736 -2008 5655
41 VIDAL Serge 32163 H45 8812GE 1:13:51 18'00 3847 3679 -168 3766
42 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:16:44 18'42 5254 3541 -1713 5256
43 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:17:54 19'00 5211 3488 -1723 5297
44 PAILHAS Florent 28634 H21 6804GE 1:18:01 19'01 3482 5573
45 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:19:56 19'29 5440 3399 -2041 5824
46 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:20:29 19'37 4345 3376 -969 4329
47 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 1:20:46 19'41 5279 3364 -1915 5362
48 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:29:09 21'44 4344 3048 -1296 4097
49 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE 1:48:01 26'20 2347 2515 +168 4090
GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE pm None 5450 0 5441