Martinpré-Noyemont (88) - violet court

Date : 01/05/2019
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE 0:21:46 9'27 5098 5430 +332 5976
2 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:23:40 10'17 5437 4994 -443 5465
3 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:25:58 11'17 3151 4552 +1401 4226
4 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 0:26:19 11'26 2514 4491 +1977 2930
5 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:27:41 12'02 4103 4269 +166 4562
6 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:28:10 12'14 4192 4196 +4 4394
7 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:32:23 14'04 4473 3650 -823 4506
8 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:32:34 14'09 3752 3629 -123 3898
9 BONNET Christine 2400 D65 5402GE 0:33:03 14'22 4339 3576 -763 3798
10 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 0:34:11 14'51 3585 3458 -127 3580
11 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:34:19 14'55 4032 3444 -588 3926
12 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 0:34:21 14'56 2584 3441 +857 3173
13 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:35:20 15'21 3464 3345 -119 3696
14 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 0:35:31 15'26 4304 3328 -976 4304
15 VEROT Roxane 30042 D16 7807IF 0:36:46 15'59 2271 3215 +944 2318
16 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:37:04 16'06 3456 3189 -267 3529
17 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:39:21 17'06 4315 3004 -1311 4236
18 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H75 6701GE 0:41:24 18'00 3610 2855 -755 3602
19 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8809GE 0:42:00 18'15 2413 2814 +401 2339
20 CHAMBON Carole 33794 D45 5402GE 0:43:05 18'43 1846 2743 +897 1611
21 CARU Laura 12563 D21 6709GE 0:43:05 18'43 2636 2743 +107 2732
22 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 0:43:44 19'00 3224 2703 -521 3135
23 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:45:45 19'53 3732 2583 -1149 3619
24 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:46:09 20'03 3743 2561 -1182 3836
25 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 0:46:33 20'14 3187 2539 -648 3234
26 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 0:50:00 21'44 3975 2364 -1611 4019
27 CHAMBON Sébastien 33795 H45 5402GE 0:51:15 22'16 2045 2306 +261 1955
28 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 0:51:39 22'27 3355 2288 -1067 3241
29 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:54:11 23'33 3563 2181 -1382 3419
30 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 0:55:24 24'05 2714 2133 -581 2615
31 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:56:05 24'23 3033 2107 -926 2765
32 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H75 6804GE 0:57:28 24'59 3092 2057 -1035 3218
33 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 0:57:37 25'03 2430 2051 -379 2640
34 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 0:57:50 25'08 3425 2044 -1381 3331
35 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:00:01 26'05 2743 1969 -774 2648
36 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:00:08 26'08 3400 1965 -1435 3143
37 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:01:05 26'33 3082 1935 -1147 2921
38 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 1:07:08 29'11 3110 1761 -1349 3067
39 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:07:43 29'26 2633 1745 -888 2783
40 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 1:08:51 29'56 2162 1717 -445 2110
41 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D50 3502BR 1:10:05 30'28 2960 1686 -1274 2849
42 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 1:15:04 32'38 2265 1574 -691 2177
43 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 1:18:26 34'06 2891 1507 -1384 2871
44 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:19:38 34'37 2359 1484 -875 2237
45 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 1:25:10 37'01 2007 1388 -619 1973
FRIZON Louis 17066 H75 5501GE pm None 1247 0 916