Martinpré-Noyemont (88) - violet long

Date : 01/05/2019
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:43:12 11'22 6382 6762 +380 6387
2 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 0:43:30 11'26 5356 6715 +1359 6277
3 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:45:03 11'51 6348 6484 +136 6619
4 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 0:47:04 12'23 6192 6206 +14 6068
5 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 0:51:11 13'28 5756 5707 -49 6036
6 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:51:34 13'34 5331 5665 +334 5412
7 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:52:22 13'46 5187 5578 +391 5314
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:53:58 14'12 5970 5413 -557 5990
9 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:55:30 14'36 5637 5263 -374 5623
10 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:57:20 15'05 5940 5095 -845 5963
11 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 0:57:38 15'10 5585 5068 -517 5546
12 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:58:04 15'16 4969 5030 +61 5031
13 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:04:26 16'57 4217 4533 +316 4312
14 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:06:40 17'32 4567 4382 -185 4500
15 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF 1:06:58 17'37 3432 4362 +930 4079
16 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:09:46 18'21 4211 4187 -24 4302
17 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:10:03 18'26 5791 4170 -1621 5832
18 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:12:28 19'04 2985 4031 +1046 4441
19 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:15:56 19'58 5113 3847 -1266 5635
20 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE 1:16:26 20'06 5233 3822 -1411 5062
21 DERLOT Damien 35405 H40 7716IF 1:16:30 20'07 1044 3818 +2774 4073
22 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906HF 1:20:38 21'13 3675 3623 -52 4318
23 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:21:37 21'28 3676 3579 -97 3686
24 GALTIER Lauriane 37137 D21 6804GE 1:24:49 22'19 2754 3444 +690 3740
25 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 1:27:06 22'55 3159 3354 +195 3612
26 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H60 3502BR 1:30:59 23'56 3972 3211 -761 4469
27 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6709GE 1:33:16 24'32 3879 3132 -747 3841
28 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF 1:38:17 25'51 3636 2972 -664 3446
29 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 1:45:25 27'44 2771 0
30 GRALL Pierre 28935 H55 3502BR 1:46:19 27'58 4009 2747 -1262 4009
31 CUNIN Lena 36662 D20 6804GE 2:18:36 36'28 0 2108 2400
STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE pm None 5238 0 6506
MICHEL Anna 32340 D20 6804GE pm None 3615 0 3831
SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE pm None 3937 0 3988
GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE pm None 5482 0 5231