Martinpré-Noyemont (88) - violet moy.

Date : 01/05/2019
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:27:02 8'43 5206 7519 +2313 5536
2 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:27:36 8'54 6222 7365 +1143 6251
3 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE 0:34:27 11'06 5574 5900 +326 5696
4 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:34:46 11'12 5444 5846 +402 5538
5 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:36:05 11'38 4541 5633 +1092 4955
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:37:12 12'00 5691 5464 -227 5702
7 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:37:51 12'12 5345 5370 +25 5681
8 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:39:09 12'37 4432 5192 +760 4723
9 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:39:10 12'38 6007 5190 -817 6000
10 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 0111AR 0:40:44 13'08 4990 4790
11 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:41:48 13'29 5886 4863 -1023 6009
12 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H60 6709GE 0:42:08 13'35 4589 4824 +235 4623
13 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:43:28 14'01 4733 4676 -57 4782
14 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:44:04 14'12 5612 4613 -999 5626
15 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:44:21 14'18 5316 4583 -733 5409
16 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:46:02 14'50 5406 4416 -990 5410
17 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:46:45 15'04 4408 4348 -60 5125
18 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 0:47:31 15'19 5106 4278 -828 5619
19 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 0:48:01 15'29 3038 4233 +1195 3874
20 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:48:22 15'36 4279 4202 -77 4177
21 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:48:27 15'37 4801 4195 -606 4715
22 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:48:43 15'42 4772 4172 -600 5241
23 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:49:36 16'00 4439 4098 -341 4419
24 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:49:49 16'04 4588 4080 -508 4628
25 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:50:00 16'07 4056 4065 +9 4002
26 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:50:53 16'24 4380 3995 -385 4381
27 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:51:55 16'44 4557 3915 -642 4483
28 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE 0:52:41 16'59 4352 3858 -494 4195
29 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:53:15 17'10 3947 3817 -130 3849
30 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE 0:54:03 17'26 3761 2255
31 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:55:21 17'51 4564 3672 -892 4440
32 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:56:17 18'09 3599 3611 +12 3769
33 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 0:56:30 18'13 3460 3598 +138 4045
34 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:56:37 18'15 3303 3590 +287 3524
35 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 0:57:11 18'26 5175 3555 -1620 5101
36 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 0:58:12 18'46 3675 3492 -183 3718
37 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:58:23 18'50 3776 3481 -295 3842
38 FISCHER Frederique 339 D55 6803GE 0:58:55 19'00 3450 1782
39 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 0:59:29 19'11 4442 3417 -1025 4459
40 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 0:59:46 19'16 0 3401 3330
41 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H55 7004BF 1:02:03 20'00 3394 3276 -118 3820
42 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D60 6804GE 1:03:44 20'33 2891 3189 +298 2915
43 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:04:46 20'53 3872 3138 -734 3848
44 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:06:02 21'18 5218 3078 -2140 5467
45 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 1:06:19 21'23 4014 3065 -949 4138
46 GRALL Louise 28936 D21 3502BR 1:09:19 22'21 3761 2932 -829 3676
47 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:11:03 22'55 3633 2861 -772 3622
48 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:15:49 24'27 2031 2681 +650 2119
49 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 1:16:50 24'47 3878 2645 -1233 3878
50 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:17:07 24'52 4244 2636 -1608 4144
51 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:24:28 27'14 3028 2406 -622 3005
52 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:24:36 27'17 3665 2403 -1262 3517
53 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 1:26:40 27'57 2365 2345 -20 1791
54 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:49:02 35'10 2713 1864 -849 2646
55 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:55:13 37'10 3933 1764 -2169 3893
TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D40 7004BF pm None 2559 0 2689
BEMER Martin 31845 H60 5402GE pm None 0 0 0