Cabrières d'Aigues (84) - C

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 3,680 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:38:02 10'20 6908 6828 -80 6948
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:40:00 10'52 6828 6492 -336 6744
3 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:40:05 10'53 6121 6479 +358 6166
4 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:40:19 10'57 6336 6441 +105 6425
5 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ 0:43:01 11'41 5385 6037 +652 5385
6 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:43:18 11'45 5900 5997 +97 5924
7 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 0:44:20 12'02 6322 5858 -464 6409
8 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:44:37 12'07 5683 5820 +137 5734
9 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:44:55 12'12 5417 5781 +364 5517
10 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:46:11 12'32 5663 5623 -40 5548
11 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:48:16 13'06 6238 5380 -858 5833
12 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:48:22 13'08 6350 5369 -981 6334
13 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:48:57 13'18 5384 5305 -79 5429
14 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ 0:49:11 13'21 4045 5280 +1235 4223
15 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:52:02 14'08 5139 4991 -148 5211
16 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H50 1307PZ 0:52:41 14'18 4464 4929 +465 3914
17 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:53:23 14'30 5308 4865 -443 5327
18 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D21 1315PZ 0:55:01 14'57 4461 4720 +259 4611
19 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ 0:55:38 15'07 3003 4668 +1665 4014
20 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H55 8404PZ 0:56:05 15'14 3757 4630 +873 4413
21 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D20 1307PZ 0:58:17 15'50 4814 4456 -358 4814
22 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D35 1303PZ 0:58:37 15'55 4430 3828
23 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 0:58:37 15'55 4221 4430 +209 4420
24 SAUZEDE Eric 18579 H50 8302PZ 1:00:09 16'20 0 4317 4144
25 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:01:01 16'34 3446 4256 +810 3308
26 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 1:01:50 16'48 5419 4200 -1219 5419
27 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:03:34 17'16 3963 4085 +122 4052
28 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 1:03:58 17'22 4162 4060 -102 4117
29 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:04:03 17'24 3105 4054 +949 3509
30 AUBE Thierry 4983 H55 3005OC 1:10:59 19'17 0 3658 3514
31 WIEL Laurent 33243 H50 0621PZ 1:13:31 19'58 2330 3532 +1202 2502
32 MOLIN Bruno 30497 H50 1307PZ 1:16:58 20'54 0 3374 3239
33 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 1:17:46 21'07 0 3339 3445
34 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:19:41 21'39 3816 3259 -557 3621
35 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:23:31 22'41 4874 3109 -1765 4846
36 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D35 8405PZ 1:28:44 24'06 3333 2927 -406 3108
37 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:37:36 26'31 3359 2661 -698 3359
38 KORDALSKI Emilie 37811 D21 1315PZ 2:11:26 35'42 1976 1663
39 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ 2:25:05 39'25 2304 1790 -514 2131
DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ pm None 3316 0 3464