Régionale MD (CDL) La Chapelle en Vercors (26) - C

Date : 09/10/2011
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ABEL Benoit 10309 H16 7305RA 0:36:46 8'33 7312 0
2 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:44:28 10'20 7033 6046 -987 7109
3 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:48:12 11'12 4725 5577 +852 4598
4 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:48:56 11'22 5494 3873
5 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:52:48 12'16 6312 5091 -1221 6627
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:52:56 12'18 4866 5079 +213 5384
7 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 0:55:05 12'48 4880 0
8 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:55:20 12'52 3870 4858 +988 4228
9 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 0:59:49 13'54 4841 4494 -347 5097
10 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:59:58 13'56 4974 4483 -491 4974
11 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 1:00:06 13'58 4473 0
12 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:03:20 14'43 4185 4245 +60 4711
13 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:03:23 14'44 4156 4241 +85 4201
14 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:05:05 15'08 4030 4130 +100 4120
15 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:08:01 15'49 3820 3952 +132 3705
16 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 1:08:24 15'54 3551 3930 +379 0
17 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 1:10:07 16'18 3456 3834 +378 3715
18 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 1:10:20 16'21 3109 3822 +713 3606
19 GARON Yannick 21095 H35 2607RA 1:12:49 16'56 3692 2951
20 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811RA 1:12:56 16'57 3411 3686 +275 3808
21 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:13:34 17'06 3891 3654 -237 4010
22 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:14:12 17'15 3838 3623 -215 3634
23 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:15:00 17'26 4007 3584 -423 4179
24 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:17:05 17'55 3822 3487 -335 3976
25 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:18:40 18'17 3492 3417 -75 3632
26 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 1:20:16 18'40 3084 3349 +265 3290
27 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305RA 1:21:22 18'55 3573 3304 -269 3123
28 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:30:41 21'05 3205 2964 -241 3205
29 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:31:25 21'15 2917 2941 +24 3118
30 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:33:35 21'45 3287 2873 -414 3536
31 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:34:51 22'03 3535 2834 -701 3613
32 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:46:26 24'45 2737 2526 -211 2549
33 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:55:26 26'50 3177 2329 -848 3344
34 GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA 2:32:22 35'26 0 1764 1729
LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA pm None 3661 0 4131
VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA pm None 4376 0 4929