Gérardmer (88) - A : H21E

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 5,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606AR 0:42:00 8'13 8742 9538 +796 8946
2 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR 0:43:31 8'30 8327 9205 +878 7923
3 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:44:44 8'45 8042 8955 +913 8086
4 KETTNER Lukas 31085 H21 3502BR 0:44:54 8'47 0 8922 0
5 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:49:24 9'40 6812 8109 +1297 6702
6 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:49:50 9'45 6938 8039 +1101 6846
7 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF 0:50:28 9'52 7938 0
8 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 0:51:10 10'00 6693 7829 +1136 7011
9 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 0:51:44 10'07 7598 7743 +145 7575
10 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF 0:51:51 10'08 7030 7726 +696 7081
11 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709NA 0:52:06 10'11 7689 0
12 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:52:28 10'16 7602 7635 +33 7609
13 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR 0:52:30 10'16 7422 7630 +208 7349
14 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR 0:52:32 10'16 7187 7625 +438 6720
15 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 0:53:47 10'31 7361 7448 +87 7201
16 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF 0:53:52 10'32 7471 7437 -34 7373
17 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 0:54:51 10'44 7126 7303 +177 7124
18 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907HF 0:55:31 10'51 0 7216 0
19 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:56:06 10'58 7664 7141 -523 7623
20 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 0:57:06 11'10 5940 7016 +1076 6385
21 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:57:26 11'14 5409 6975 +1566 5480
22 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:57:35 11'16 8015 6957 -1058 8091
23 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6804GE 0:58:46 11'30 6514 6817 +303 6749
24 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 0:59:41 11'40 6712 0
25 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:59:56 11'43 7314 6684 -630 7158
26 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907HF 1:01:32 12'02 6510 0
27 PACHER Romain 25139 H35 7701IF 1:01:39 12'03 6816 6498 -318 6801
28 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 7407AR 1:02:01 12'08 5118 6459 +1341 0
29 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:02:02 12'08 5899 6458 +559 5976
30 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 1:02:06 12'09 6276 6451 +175 6013
31 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC 1:02:35 12'14 5635 6401 +766 5541
32 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 1:02:36 12'15 5904 6399 +495 6015
33 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR 1:02:43 12'16 7127 6387 -740 7323
34 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF 1:03:14 12'22 7144 6335 -809 6440
35 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 1:03:16 12'22 6332 4769
36 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:03:58 12'31 6549 6262 -287 6549
37 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM 1:04:07 12'32 6790 6248 -542 5942
38 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 1:04:12 12'33 6210 6240 +30 6388
39 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 1:04:37 12'38 6199 7267
40 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF 1:04:51 12'41 7465 6177 -1288 6294
41 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H21 8702NA 1:05:06 12'44 6106 6153 +47 6176
42 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 1:05:32 12'49 6959 6113 -846 6909
43 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE 1:05:48 12'52 6660 6088 -572 0
44 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:05:49 12'52 6308 6086 -222 6585
45 NEEL Jolan 21011 H21 0705AR 1:05:59 12'54 6851 6071 -780 6256
46 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:06:45 13'03 6911 6001 -910 6888
47 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 1:06:58 13'06 6404 5982 -422 6157
48 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 1:06:58 13'06 6116 5982 -134 6040
49 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H21 4709NA 1:07:08 13'08 5468 5967 +499 5475
50 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 1:07:11 13'08 6649 5963 -686 5949
51 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 1:08:04 13'19 6098 5885 -213 6057
52 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 1:08:09 13'20 6369 5878 -491 6460
53 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:08:38 13'25 6883 5837 -1046 6946
54 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:09:21 13'34 5218 5776 +558 5598
55 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 1:09:33 13'36 6959 5760 -1199 6959
56 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 1:10:07 13'43 6748 5713 -1035 6770
57 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ 1:10:40 13'49 7121 5669 -1452 7189
58 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:10:56 13'52 5761 5647 -114 5852
59 TUROTTE Lilian 37177 H21 1905NA 1:10:59 13'53 5377 5643 +266 6176
60 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF 1:11:32 13'59 5600 0
61 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 1:12:35 14'12 6214 5519 -695 5908
62 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H21 5907HF 1:13:19 14'20 5436 5464 +28 0
63 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 1:14:06 14'30 5638 5406 -232 5869
64 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC 1:15:02 14'41 5931 5339 -592 5931
65 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 1:15:09 14'42 7431 5330 -2101 7278
66 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 1:15:32 14'46 5630 5303 -327 5453
67 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 1:16:27 14'57 6928 5240 -1688 7040
68 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 1:17:11 15'06 6431 5190 -1241 6638
69 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 1:17:32 15'10 5784 5167 -617 5754
70 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 1:17:56 15'15 5098 5140 +42 5197
71 PEUREY Loann 20502 H21 9105IF 1:18:20 15'19 4397 5114 +717 4760
72 DESACHY Paul 33236 H21 4504CE 1:18:23 15'20 5650 5111 -539 5650
73 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 1:18:26 15'20 6668 5107 -1561 6546
74 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE 1:18:27 15'21 5716 5106 -610 0
75 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H21 7709IF 1:19:18 15'31 5052 0
76 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 1:19:25 15'32 5237 5044 -193 4895
77 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 1:19:27 15'32 5000 5042 +42 5174
78 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:19:29 15'33 6111 5040 -1071 6005
79 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 1:19:34 15'34 5306 5035 -271 5354
80 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:20:14 15'42 5787 4993 -794 5886
81 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 1:21:05 15'52 6379 4940 -1439 6574
82 TARDY Victor 5638 H21 6709GE 1:21:53 16'01 6330 4892 -1438 5835
83 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 1:22:23 16'07 0 4862 4759
84 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105OC 1:23:30 16'20 4987 4797 -190 5217
85 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:23:56 16'25 5513 4773 -740 5513
86 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 1:23:58 16'25 6578 4771 -1807 6604
87 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:24:01 16'26 5280 4768 -512 5078
88 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116GE 1:24:42 16'34 4996 4729 -267 4921
89 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 1:25:46 16'47 0 4671 5909
90 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:26:48 16'59 4932 4615 -317 6525
91 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 1:27:23 17'06 4956 4584 -372 4796
92 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:27:25 17'06 5936 4582 -1354 5588
93 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:28:53 17'23 5629 4507 -1122 5601
94 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA 1:29:18 17'28 4884 4486 -398 4790
95 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H21 5116GE 1:30:15 17'39 5209 4439 -770 5209
96 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 1:31:18 17'52 5931 4388 -1543 6082
97 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:31:46 17'57 6115 4365 -1750 6163
98 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF 1:32:18 18'03 5156 4340 -816 5843
99 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:33:48 18'21 5415 4271 -1144 5203
100 PAILHAS Florent 28634 H21 6804GE 1:33:51 18'21 4268 5573
101 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 8903BF 1:34:19 18'27 5819 4247 -1572 5363
102 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:36:13 18'49 5124 4163 -961 5119
103 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 1:37:11 19'01 6686 4122 -2564 6726
104 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:38:01 19'10 6479 4087 -2392 6324
105 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H21 8404PZ 1:39:05 19'23 0 4043 3881
106 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 1:39:46 19'31 4332 4015 -317 0
107 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 1:39:51 19'32 5424 4012 -1412 5602
108 MULLER Anthony 37896 H21 5907HF 1:40:04 19'34 1755 4003 +2248 4043
109 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 1:40:25 19'39 6179 3989 -2190 6333
110 LE GUYADEC Mathias 37559 H21 3810AR 1:40:51 19'44 3972 5695
111 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF 1:41:16 19'49 5143 3956 -1187 5143
112 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907HF 1:42:11 19'59 5390 3920 -1470 5786
113 LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR 1:42:37 20'04 5271 3904 -1367 5335
114 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC 1:42:59 20'09 4148 3890 -258 3915
115 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 7807IF 1:44:08 20'22 4633 3847 -786 4735
116 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:45:51 20'42 4242 3784 -458 5090
117 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H21 1106OC 1:47:05 20'57 4361 3741 -620 4329
118 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:49:06 21'21 5794 3672 -2122 5818
119 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:49:47 21'29 5152 3649 -1503 5188
120 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 1:55:20 22'34 5306 3473 -1833 5399
121 ROUSSEAU Brieuc 33601 H21 0111AR 1:57:32 23'00 0 3408 3272
122 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 1:58:12 23'07 0 3389 3837
123 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 1:58:51 23'15 4917 3371 -1546 4895
124 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 2:08:04 25'03 3878 3128 -750 3065
125 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 2:14:43 26'21 2974 3435
126 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 2:27:30 28'51 2903 2716 -187 3033
PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF pm None 8142 0 8385
RAHIER Alban 25937 H21 4403PL pm None 4752 0 4888
ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA pm None 5892 0 6005
SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ pm None 6488 0 5254
BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H21 2606AR pm None 0 0 0
PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF pm None 6115 0 6115
FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF pm None 5637 0 5837
GAUDION Thomas 16223 H21 8404PZ pm None 6211 0 6193
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE pm None 4432 0 4723
BRELLMANN Michel 11511 H21 6709GE pm None 0 0
CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913BF pm None 4570 0 4464
TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF pm None 3044 0 3044
VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC pm None 0 0 0
FOLTZER Etienne Ferréol 36444 H21 2517BF pm None 3619 0 4031
PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE pm None 5140 0 5326
ROUGET Maxime 35345 H21 4601OC pm None 0 0