Gérardmer (88) - B : D21E

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 0:41:13 8'57 7623 5633
2 TEPLA Karolina 36535 D21 3502BR 0:47:27 10'18 0 6622 0
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR 0:51:00 11'05 6179 6161 -18 6225
4 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907HF 0:52:52 11'29 4363 5943 +1580 5063
5 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE 0:53:47 11'41 5768 5842 +74 5770
6 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:55:07 11'58 5860 5700 -160 6020
7 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606AR 0:57:03 12'24 5507 0
8 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:57:25 12'28 4811 5472 +661 4972
9 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 0:58:22 12'41 5587 5383 -204 5625
10 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF 0:59:18 12'53 5745 5298 -447 5528
11 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:01:26 13'21 5509 5114 -395 5476
12 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 1:04:41 14'03 4822 4857 +35 4924
13 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:05:40 14'16 4357 4785 +428 4430
14 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 1:05:43 14'17 5621 4781 -840 5574
15 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:09:16 15'03 4825 4536 -289 4942
16 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 1:09:26 15'05 4254 4525 +271 4413
17 CONIEL Laura 14887 D21 5604BR 1:09:30 15'06 0 4521 4091
18 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF 1:10:42 15'22 4560 4444 -116 4476
19 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 1:12:02 15'39 2785 4362 +1577 3116
20 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D21 4201AR 1:13:46 16'02 4259 4144
21 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 1:14:52 16'16 4197 4150
22 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:14:56 16'17 4371 4193 -178 4779
23 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:18:33 17'04 4697 4000 -697 4601
24 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:19:00 17'10 5141 3977 -1164 4314
25 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810AR 1:19:37 17'18 3946 0
26 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 1:19:44 17'20 4659 3941 -718 3783
27 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE 1:20:13 17'26 4807 3917 -890 4537
28 MAIRE Camille 17681 D21 2605AR 1:21:04 17'37 0 3876 0
29 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:21:10 17'38 4599 3871 -728 4642
30 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D21 5604BR 1:22:01 17'49 3868 3831 -37 3966
31 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:22:45 17'59 4320 3797 -523 4392
32 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 1:23:45 18'12 4192 3752 -440 4394
33 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D21 4709NA 1:25:26 18'34 0 3678 3889
34 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR 1:26:05 18'42 3493 3650 +157 3569
35 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:26:12 18'44 4278 3645 -633 4543
36 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:27:11 18'57 3056 3604 +548 3890
37 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D21 1905NA 1:27:12 18'57 3603 0
38 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D21 6208HF 1:30:10 19'36 4138 3485 -653 3707
39 DEL CORRAL Julie 37176 D21 1905NA 1:30:26 19'39 3474 3825
40 BRELLMANN Evelyne 11510 D21 6709GE 1:33:37 20'21 2323 3356 +1033 3226
41 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 1:34:15 20'29 3680 3334 -346 3645
42 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D21 5907HF 1:34:22 20'30 3302 3329 +27 3196
43 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE 1:34:37 20'34 3635 3321 -314 3409
44 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 1:35:50 20'50 4675 3279 -1396 4557
45 BELLE Clémence 24444 D21 0615PZ 1:39:40 21'40 2705 3152 +447 3155
46 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 1:39:46 21'41 4427 3149 -1278 3595
47 BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA 1:46:11 23'05 2800 2959 +159 3279
48 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:46:48 23'13 3686 2942 -744 3685
49 CARRE Emilie 36410 D21 2704NM 1:48:15 23'31 2902 3451
50 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 1:49:06 23'43 2905 2880 -25 2940
51 FRANCOISE Charlotte 32331 D21 5906HF 1:52:18 24'24 4175 2798 -1377 4328
52 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 1:54:15 24'50 3243 2750 -493 3423
53 BEYRE Margaux 34396 D21 4705NA 2:01:09 26'20 0 2593 2806
54 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF 2:07:58 27'49 0 2455 3127
55 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 2:09:29 28'08 2043 2427 +384 2556
56 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF 2:11:24 28'33 2914 2391 -523 3431
57 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF 2:12:13 28'44 0 2376 2729
58 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 2:52:36 37'31 2264 1820 -444 1930
CARU Laura 12563 D21 6709GE pm None 2636 0 2732
DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF pm None 4622 0 4588
GRALL Louise 28936 D21 3502BR pm None 3761 0 3676
ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ pm None 0 0
MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF pm None 1892 0 4269
BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL pm None 4369 0 4515
ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF pm None 3425 0 3331