Gérardmer (88) - C : H20E / H35

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 4,910 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:53:48 10'57 6598 6555 -43 6658
2 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:53:48 10'57 6041 6555 +514 6367
3 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC 0:54:37 11'07 6660 6457 -203 6623
4 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H20 7707IF 0:56:08 11'25 6082 6283 +201 6183
5 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H20 2508BF 0:56:26 11'29 6273 6249 -24 6011
6 AUDIN Charles 31931 H20 7407AR 0:58:19 11'52 5685 6048 +363 5858
7 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:58:40 11'56 7173 6012 -1161 7111
8 LASFAR Sami 25830 H20 2605AR 0:58:59 12'00 6019 5979 -40 6057
9 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:59:09 12'02 6594 5962 -632 6576
10 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H20 2904BR 0:59:13 12'03 4899 5956 +1057 5432
11 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ 1:01:09 12'27 5417 5767 +350 5982
12 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:01:49 12'35 6857 5705 -1152 7009
13 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H35 6008HF 1:02:00 12'37 5890 5688 -202 5849
14 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 1:02:08 12'39 4893 5676 +783 4856
15 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 1:02:13 12'40 5595 5669 +74 6057
16 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 1:02:58 12'49 4701 5601 +900 5159
17 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H20 6008HF 1:03:33 12'56 5271 5550 +279 5079
18 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:03:42 12'58 6921 5537 -1384 7101
19 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF 1:05:07 13'15 5035 5416 +381 4877
20 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:08:51 14'01 5952 5122 -830 6009
21 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 1:08:56 14'02 5079 5116 +37 5107
22 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H20 6205HF 1:09:19 14'07 3640 5088 +1448 4336
23 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 1:09:29 14'09 5629 5076 -553 5767
24 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H20 1307PZ 1:10:52 14'25 0 4977 0
25 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913BF 1:11:26 14'32 5907 4937 -970 5664
26 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:12:42 14'48 5148 4851 -297 5141
27 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H20 2606AR 1:17:04 15'41 0 4576 0
28 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:17:29 15'46 4344 4552 +208 4178
29 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:20:24 16'22 5649 4387 -1262 5650
30 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE 1:20:53 16'28 5647 4360 -1287 5185
31 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H20 6906AR 1:21:04 16'30 0 4350 0
32 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:22:21 16'46 5480 4283 -1197 5698
33 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:26:54 17'41 3675 4058 +383 3827
34 HAVEL Nathan 36674 H20 5907HF 1:27:02 17'43 3370 4052 +682 3520
35 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H20 5116GE 1:27:28 17'48 4427 4032 -395 4091
36 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF 1:30:34 18'26 4236 3894 -342 4324
37 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105OC 1:31:50 18'42 3855 3840 -15 4628
38 CRETE Julien 18830 H20 6008HF 1:32:17 18'47 3563 3822 +259 0
39 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H35 6307AR 1:33:10 18'58 3646 3785 +139 3634
40 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 1:33:40 19'04 4437 3765 -672 4225
41 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:38:40 20'05 4054 3574 -480 3896
42 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA 1:44:11 21'13 4357 3385 -972 4110
43 PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR 1:46:09 21'37 3378 3322 -56 3324
44 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 1:48:07 22'01 3770 3262 -508 4055
45 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H20 6709GE 2:13:27 27'10 3638 2643 -995 3717
46 PHILIPPE Benoit 36429 H35 7512IF 2:14:03 27'18 3193 2631 -562 2526
47 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 2:17:07 27'55 3828 2572 -1256 4103
48 DUPONT Julien 31562 H35 0207HF 2:37:41 32'06 0 2237 3922
49 LECLERE Camille 36123 D21 7604NM 2:48:22 34'17 2557 2095 -462 3199
BOUQUEREL Guillaume 38103 H35 1408NM pm None 0 4359
PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF pm None 5983 0 6034
SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H20 9006BF pm None 6157 0 6201
GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF pm None 0 4979
TETU Alexandre 28691 H20 6203HF pm None 4161 0 4316
COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H20 7407AR pm None 3697 0 3320