Gérardmer (88) - E : H18 / H40

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 4,830 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Olivier 149 H40 2606AR 0:36:34 7'34 8403 9477 +1074 8616
2 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF 0:41:33 8'36 7005 8340 +1335 7972
3 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 0:48:24 10'01 5840 7160 +1320 6122
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:50:23 10'25 7864 6878 -986 7864
5 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:52:01 10'46 7183 6662 -521 7183
6 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 0:52:50 10'56 5671 6559 +888 5940
7 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:54:06 11'12 6597 6405 -192 6607
8 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:57:02 11'48 6800 6076 -724 6800
9 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H18 7707IF 0:57:29 11'54 5564 6028 +464 5601
10 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:57:34 11'55 6077 6020 -57 6117
11 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 0:58:04 12'01 5106 5968 +862 5828
12 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:59:46 12'22 6515 5798 -717 6477
13 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 0111AR 1:00:23 12'30 5739 5147
14 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:01:18 12'41 5976 5653 -323 5817
15 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:02:45 12'59 4793 5522 +729 4685
16 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H18 2610AR 1:02:53 13'01 4776 5511 +735 4913
17 HAMEL DAVID 36604 H40 3913BF 1:03:16 13'05 5477 5204
18 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 1:03:30 13'08 6149 5457 -692 6581
19 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR 1:03:42 13'11 0 5440 5394
20 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 1:03:58 13'14 5651 5417 -234 6118
21 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 1:04:15 13'18 6298 5394 -904 6440
22 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:04:23 13'19 6864 5382 -1482 6848
23 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 1:05:35 13'34 5317 5284 -33 5333
24 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 1:05:55 13'38 6791 5257 -1534 6884
25 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 1:06:01 13'40 5776 5249 -527 5649
26 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:09:00 14'17 4983 5022 +39 5164
27 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 1:09:04 14'17 6047 5017 -1030 5804
28 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 1:10:01 14'29 5903 4949 -954 5965
29 SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR 1:10:24 14'34 3830 4922 +1092 3614
30 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 1:10:27 14'35 4231 4919 +688 4883
31 TARDY Olivier 219 H40 4201AR 1:10:40 14'37 5396 4904 -492 5289
32 VAZART ERIC 37651 H18 3810AR 1:11:00 14'41 4881 0
33 HERVE Paul 37141 H18 2105BF 1:11:06 14'43 0 4874 4662
34 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:11:23 14'46 6007 4855 -1152 5877
35 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 1:11:48 14'51 5972 4826 -1146 5126
36 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H18 2610AR 1:12:41 15'02 3748 4768 +1020 3853
37 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H40 7807IF 1:12:49 15'04 4759 5225
38 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:13:35 15'14 5660 4709 -951 5738
39 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 1:15:25 15'36 6007 4595 -1412 6007
40 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:15:27 15'37 5313 4593 -720 5197
41 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:15:32 15'38 4805 4588 -217 5169
42 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 1:16:18 15'47 5904 4542 -1362 5814
43 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:17:11 15'58 5353 4490 -863 5326
44 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:18:08 16'10 6042 4435 -1607 6059
45 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:18:28 16'14 5612 4416 -1196 5626
46 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H18 2610AR 1:19:11 16'23 3922 4376 +454 4520
47 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF 1:20:33 16'40 3777 4302 +525 4596
48 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H18 4709NA 1:20:47 16'43 4121 4290 +169 4435
49 HERZOG Théo 31705 H18 6804GE 1:22:59 17'10 4449 4176 -273 4392
50 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA 1:23:07 17'12 5371 4169 -1202 5058
51 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 1:23:11 17'13 6073 4166 -1907 6082
52 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H18 7309AR 1:23:21 17'15 2035 4158 +2123 2123
53 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H18 7716IF 1:25:10 17'37 3365 4069 +704 3814
54 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:25:13 17'38 4634 4066 -568 4754
55 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 1:25:23 17'40 5507 4059 -1448 5331
56 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:26:25 17'53 4845 4010 -835 5063
57 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H18 6008HF 1:27:50 18'11 4853 3945 -908 4815
58 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA 1:28:06 18'14 0 3933 3854
59 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:28:07 18'14 5039 3933 -1106 5341
60 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:28:52 18'23 4456 3899 -557 4698
61 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 1:32:40 19'11 3183 3740 +557 3272
62 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR 1:33:14 19'18 4380 3717 -663 4954
63 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H18 1307PZ 1:33:54 19'26 3506 3690 +184 4375
64 JACQUET Arnaud 36085 H40 3914BF 1:34:56 19'39 3650 0
65 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:35:04 19'40 3822 3645 -177 3779
66 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR 1:35:33 19'46 3477 3627 +150 3476
67 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H18 6203HF 1:37:20 20'09 4448 3560 -888 4575
68 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA 1:37:55 20'16 5752 3539 -2213 5708
69 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:38:10 20'19 4450 3530 -920 4635
70 DAVID Geoffrey 35329 H18 2604AR 1:39:08 20'31 0 3496 3356
71 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 1:39:23 20'34 3487 4049
72 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:39:31 20'36 4045 3482 -563 4574
73 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H18 7305AR 1:40:13 20'44 2436 3458 +1022 2436
74 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:40:24 20'47 4420 3452 -968 5412
75 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:41:46 21'04 4286 3405 -881 4301
76 OUVRIE Marc 33488 H40 2108BF 1:45:54 21'55 3119 3272 +153 3847
77 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H40 6803GE 1:46:03 21'57 5003 3268 -1735 5003
78 MAUMY Léo 28868 H18 8702NA 1:46:10 21'58 4177 3264 -913 3760
79 ROBIC François 35597 H40 2904BR 1:47:53 22'20 3055 3212 +157 3178
80 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601OC 1:49:57 22'45 2694 3152 +458 2883
81 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 15227 H40 2517BF 1:50:27 22'52 0 3137 0
82 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:50:42 22'55 4561 3130 -1431 4535
83 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:52:33 23'18 5679 3079 -2600 5582
84 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:53:57 23'35 3779 3041 -738 3787
85 VIOT Jerome 31444 H40 8807GE 1:59:47 24'47 3801 2893 -908 3408
86 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H18 3502BR 2:01:40 25'11 2798 2848 +50 2807
87 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H18 6205HF 2:01:58 25'15 3636 2841 -795 3533
88 NOEL Matthieu 34897 H18 2508BF 2:02:07 25'16 2792 2838 +46 2924
89 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 2:03:09 25'29 3923 2814 -1109 3955
90 GRAFFAGNINO Josselin 37525 H18 2209BR 2:04:53 25'51 0 2775 2545
91 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 2:05:17 25'56 3076 2766 -310 3612
92 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 2:06:11 26'07 4525 2746 -1779 4433
93 STEWART Ludovic 33338 H18 0615PZ 2:08:18 26'33 2017 2701 +684 2286
94 MINIER Justin 32912 H18 0705AR 2:09:16 26'45 2588 2681 +93 3060
95 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H18 7807IF 2:10:18 26'58 1591 2659 +1068 1777
96 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 2:15:36 28'04 2550 2556 +6 2756
97 LE BIGOT Gwenn 37642 H18 5604BR 2:15:45 28'06 0 2553 2309
98 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF 2:16:42 28'18 4027 2535 -1492 4322
99 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 2:16:47 28'19 3764 2533 -1231 3563
100 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:34:19 31'56 2911 2246 -665 2970
101 XHAARD-BOLLON Yann 27542 H40 3914BF 2:37:53 32'41 2195 2107
102 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H18 6208HF 2:44:54 34'08 2454 2101 -353 2736
103 BERTOUT bastien 36151 H40 5906HF 2:45:34 34'16 1908 2093 +185 2248
104 VIARD Maël 35153 H18 5604BR 3:03:38 38'01 2132 1887 -245 1812
TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H18 7004BF pm None 3299 0 3518
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF pm None 6331 0 6456
RAICHON Mano 19748 H18 8404PZ pm None 2608 0 2697
TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 6307AR pm None 0 0
JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA pm None 4472 0 4367
CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR pm None 4922 0 4628
SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC pm None 1238 0 3157
CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR pm None 4680 0 4168
CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H40 2209BR pm None 5066 0 5093
POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H40 7807IF pm None 2515 0 2578
BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H18 7309AR pm None 1560 0 1560
GRESSER Stéphane 36017 H40 6709GE pm None 1597 0 0