Gérardmer (88) - F : D18 / D40

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 3,970 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASINOVA Anna 37387 D18 2606AR 0:47:03 11'51 5538 0
2 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D18 3914BF 0:52:52 13'18 4239 4928 +689 4591
3 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:53:33 13'29 6257 4866 -1391 5876
4 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:53:56 13'35 4694 4831 +137 5152
5 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR 0:55:47 14'03 3727 4671 +944 4503
6 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 0:55:54 14'04 4124 4661 +537 4561
7 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D18 2105BF 0:55:57 14'05 5186 4657 -529 4507
8 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:58:31 14'44 4331 4453 +122 4361
9 BASTIN Véronique 34502 D40 2508BF 0:58:50 14'49 4429 0
10 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D18 6911AR 0:59:01 14'51 2989 4415 +1426 3116
11 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:00:33 15'15 5473 4303 -1170 5503
12 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM 1:01:06 15'23 4303 4264 -39 3118
13 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 1:01:51 15'34 4100 4213 +113 4068
14 BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR 1:02:41 15'47 3080 4157 +1077 3507
15 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 1:05:28 16'29 3783 3980 +197 4066
16 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:05:30 16'29 4469 3978 -491 4283
17 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR 1:06:21 16'42 2640 3927 +1287 3372
18 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 6911AR 1:08:48 17'19 4816 3787 -1029 4766
19 LEGROS Flora 34022 D18 5116GE 1:09:50 17'35 3386 3731 +345 4019
20 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606AR 1:10:31 17'45 3695 0
21 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 1:12:31 18'15 4341 3593 -748 4339
22 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 1:12:53 18'21 4204 3575 -629 4272
23 HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914BF 1:12:56 18'22 3340 3572 +232 3690
24 GOUJARD Maélyne 32850 D18 3502BR 1:13:35 18'32 2092 3541 +1449 3448
25 PARIS Sidonie 35886 D40 3705CE 1:14:00 18'38 3042 3521 +479 3465
26 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 1:14:31 18'46 4917 3497 -1420 4024
27 PERRIN Laura 29250 D18 2610AR 1:14:38 18'47 0 3491 1639
28 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF 1:15:47 19'05 3432 3438 +6 4079
29 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111AR 1:16:43 19'19 3033 3396 +363 0
30 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D18 7807IF 1:17:20 19'28 4535 3369 -1166 4143
31 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 1:17:23 19'29 2466 3367 +901 3258
32 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:17:23 19'29 3736 3367 -369 3973
33 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:17:39 19'33 3692 3355 -337 3733
34 ROBERT Virginie 19675 D40 5702GE 1:17:44 19'34 3352 2767
35 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 1:17:49 19'36 4492 3348 -1144 3968
36 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 1:18:28 19'45 3765 3321 -444 4170
37 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:19:24 20'00 4170 3281 -889 4127
38 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:19:54 20'07 3433 3261 -172 3580
39 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:20:07 20'10 4500 3252 -1248 4500
40 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:22:00 20'39 3402 3177 -225 3466
41 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:22:19 20'44 4560 3165 -1395 4443
42 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:22:58 20'53 3047 3140 +93 3357
43 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:24:12 21'12 4000 3094 -906 4182
44 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 1:24:27 21'16 2853 3085 +232 3246
45 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:24:47 21'21 4039 3073 -966 4191
46 GOURAPA Sabine 37850 D40 2108BF 1:25:24 21'30 3051 3166
47 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D18 0111AR 1:27:08 21'56 3534 2990 -544 3307
48 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 1:27:22 22'00 3194 2982 -212 3253
49 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:29:28 22'32 2912 2001
50 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D18 3502BR 1:29:35 22'33 2706 2908 +202 3231
51 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 1:29:41 22'35 2973 2905 -68 2914
52 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:30:25 22'46 3467 2882 -585 3466
53 GANZER Delphine 31814 D40 3914BF 1:30:42 22'50 2145 2873 +728 2523
54 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D40 7309AR 1:33:18 23'30 3343 2793 -550 2681
55 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:33:25 23'31 3742 2789 -953 3846
56 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 1:33:54 23'39 4279 2775 -1504 4177
57 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 1:36:37 24'20 3853 2697 -1156 3238
58 PASTEUR Laurence 36495 D40 3914BF 1:38:15 24'44 2756 2652 -104 2546
59 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:39:40 25'06 4304 2614 -1690 4304
60 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 1:39:56 25'10 2573 2607 +34 2601
61 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:41:17 25'30 2365 2572 +207 3413
62 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:43:05 25'57 3721 2528 -1193 3723
63 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D40 8807GE 1:43:16 26'00 3110 2523 -587 2477
64 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 1:45:02 26'27 3243 2481 -762 3161
65 JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D18 6008HF 1:47:46 27'08 1922 2418 +496 2566
66 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:47:52 27'10 3961 2415 -1546 3850
67 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D18 5116GE 1:48:23 27'18 2204 2404 +200 2734
68 CHABERT Muriel 33490 D40 2108BF 1:48:40 27'22 2040 2398 +358 2712
69 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D18 6803GE 1:50:28 27'49 1773 2359 +586 1935
70 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:50:56 27'56 3165 2349 -816 3447
71 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:51:43 28'08 3848 2332 -1516 3674
72 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC 1:51:57 28'11 3271 2327 -944 2624
73 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:53:25 28'34 3078 2297 -781 3103
74 DUPIN Margot 24856 D18 2704NM 1:55:01 28'58 2675 2265 -410 2752
75 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D40 9404IF 1:56:54 29'26 2442 2229 -213 2339
76 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 1:58:21 29'48 2891 2202 -689 2916
77 LONGINOTTI Camille 33606 D18 2604AR 1:58:57 29'57 0 2190 2098
78 GAUTHIER Eloïse 35408 D18 2605AR 2:01:32 30'36 2862 2144 -718 0
79 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:03:55 31'12 2806 2103 -703 2912
80 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601OC 2:10:58 32'59 0 1989 1180
81 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 2:13:28 33'37 3152 1952 -1200 3134
82 LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D40 2517BF 2:23:39 36'11 0 1814 0
NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF pm None 5662 0 5722
VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF pm None 4248 0 4721
MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM pm None 2589 0 4649
HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE pm None 2944 0 2943
LEMONNIER Cécile 32915 D18 7512IF pm None 1625 0 1625
JACQUET Margot 18549 D18 5703GE pm None 3274 0 0