Gérardmer (88) - G : H45 / H50

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 4,860 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:47:55 9'51 6776 8621 +1845 7442
2 BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H45 7807IF 0:48:56 10'04 8442 7189
3 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:53:58 11'06 6774 7654 +880 6844
4 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:00:47 12'30 6063 6796 +733 6463
5 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:01:08 12'34 6587 6757 +170 6732
6 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ 1:01:27 12'38 5629 6722 +1093 6037
7 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H45 2508BF 1:01:54 12'44 5707 6673 +966 0
8 FREY Vincent 341 H45 6803GE 1:02:22 12'49 5679 6623 +944 5359
9 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703GE 1:03:12 13'00 5343 6536 +1193 5818
10 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:05:11 13'24 5798 6337 +539 5765
11 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H45 6806GE 1:06:39 13'42 0 6198 4452
12 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:06:39 13'42 6225 6198 -27 6270
13 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE 1:07:39 13'55 4965 6106 +1141 4793
14 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:07:57 13'58 6522 6079 -443 6434
15 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:09:24 14'16 5221 5952 +731 5270
16 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:09:48 14'21 6152 5918 -234 5983
17 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:11:04 14'37 6933 5812 -1121 6835
18 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:11:30 14'42 6312 5777 -535 6096
19 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 1:11:43 14'45 5834 5760 -74 5850
20 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:12:04 14'49 5456 5732 +276 5813
21 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:12:15 14'51 5169 5717 +548 5284
22 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:12:24 14'53 6068 5705 -363 6105
23 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H45 3914BF 1:12:48 14'58 0 5674 4767
24 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:13:23 15'05 5722 5629 -93 5696
25 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H45 3913BF 1:13:24 15'06 5628 4367
26 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H50 6803GE 1:13:29 15'07 6164 5621 -543 5938
27 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 1:14:02 15'13 4724 5580 +856 4917
28 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:14:44 15'22 6702 5527 -1175 6717
29 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:15:00 15'25 5768 5508 -260 5699
30 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:15:02 15'26 5940 5505 -435 5963
31 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:15:27 15'31 5991 5475 -516 5948
32 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 1:15:30 15'32 4536 5471 +935 4985
33 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:15:55 15'37 6462 5441 -1021 6250
34 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 1:16:17 15'41 5052 5415 +363 5715
35 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE 1:16:42 15'46 5804 5386 -418 5755
36 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:17:25 15'55 6243 5336 -907 6348
37 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H45 8807GE 1:17:31 15'56 4798 5329 +531 4994
38 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H45 0111AR 1:17:35 15'57 5324 0
39 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 1:17:44 15'59 6161 5314 -847 6009
40 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012NA 1:17:47 16'00 5815 5311 -504 5875
41 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:18:07 16'04 5617 5288 -329 5608
42 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:18:08 16'04 5170 5287 +117 5262
43 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H45 6803GE 1:18:18 16'06 5383 5276 -107 5415
44 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:18:54 16'14 5334 5235 -99 5241
45 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:18:58 16'14 5373 5231 -142 5321
46 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:19:05 16'16 4592 5223 +631 4785
47 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 1:19:10 16'17 4589 5218 +629 4589
48 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 1:19:12 16'17 4904 5216 +312 4917
49 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:19:24 16'20 5616 5202 -414 5673
50 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 1:19:39 16'23 0 5186 5626
51 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA 1:19:42 16'23 4738 5183 +445 4624
52 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:20:01 16'27 4630 5162 +532 4628
53 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ 1:20:20 16'31 5362 5142 -220 5539
54 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 1:21:02 16'40 5395 5098 -297 5226
55 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 1:21:37 16'47 5694 5061 -633 5546
56 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 1:22:02 16'52 5076 5035 -41 5071
57 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 1:22:58 17'04 5947 4979 -968 6189
58 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:23:17 17'08 5589 4960 -629 5548
59 ARIBARD Sylvain 19638 H45 2209BR 1:23:18 17'08 4317 4959 +642 5437
60 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:23:44 17'13 6480 4933 -1547 6601
61 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE 1:24:29 17'23 5965 4889 -1076 6003
62 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:24:36 17'24 4640 4883 +243 5092
63 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:25:13 17'32 5229 4847 -382 5288
64 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:25:43 17'38 4078 4819 +741 4080
65 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:25:49 17'39 5377 4813 -564 5428
66 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:25:56 17'40 5081 4807 -274 5368
67 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 1:25:59 17'41 5320 4804 -516 5367
68 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:26:03 17'42 5756 4800 -956 5887
69 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:26:29 17'47 4819 4776 -43 4886
70 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:26:32 17'48 6225 4774 -1451 6178
71 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:26:36 17'49 4800 4770 -30 4865
72 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H45 7722IF 1:27:15 17'57 4606 4734 +128 4048
73 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:27:24 17'59 4439 4726 +287 4453
74 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:27:35 18'01 5478 4716 -762 5365
75 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:27:51 18'04 4192 4702 +510 4164
76 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 1:28:57 18'18 4718 4644 -74 4686
77 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:29:16 18'22 4891 4627 -264 4488
78 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 1:29:37 18'26 5250 4609 -641 5340
79 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:29:50 18'29 5486 4598 -888 5391
80 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:30:01 18'31 4871 4589 -282 4847
81 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 1:30:33 18'37 4710 4562 -148 4284
82 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:30:34 18'38 4561 3839
83 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:31:06 18'44 5339 4534 -805 5384
84 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:31:34 18'50 5318 4511 -807 5705
85 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 1:31:41 18'51 4969 4505 -464 5031
86 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:31:47 18'53 4534 4501 -33 4586
87 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF 1:32:00 18'55 4493 4490 -3 4310
88 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:32:16 18'59 4153 4477 +324 4153
89 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H45 6709GE 1:32:55 19'07 5066 4446 -620 5090
90 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:32:55 19'07 5175 4446 -729 5101
91 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 1:33:18 19'11 5835 4427 -1408 5835
92 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 1:33:42 19'16 5278 4408 -870 5246
93 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:34:02 19'20 4211 4393 +182 4341
94 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:34:10 19'22 4667 4387 -280 4645
95 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 1:34:47 19'30 5279 4358 -921 5362
96 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 1:35:14 19'35 5572 4337 -1235 5586
97 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:35:33 19'39 4991 4323 -668 4991
98 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 1:35:46 19'42 5499 4313 -1186 5587
99 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:35:58 19'44 5608 4304 -1304 5636
100 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:36:39 19'53 4915 4274 -641 4911
101 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:37:02 19'57 5228 4257 -971 5322
102 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:38:28 20'15 4530 4195 -335 4458
103 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE 1:39:00 20'22 5233 4172 -1061 5062
104 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF 1:39:02 20'22 4325 4171 -154 4759
105 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:40:04 20'35 4708 4128 -580 4644
106 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 1:40:19 20'38 4572 4118 -454 4915
107 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:40:48 20'44 4398 4098 -300 4595
108 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 1:40:51 20'45 5237 4096 -1141 5243
109 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H50 1307PZ 1:42:27 21'04 3862 4032 +170 3908
110 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H45 3914BF 1:42:41 21'07 4372 4023 -349 4945
111 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:42:41 21'07 5453 4023 -1430 5142
112 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 1:42:51 21'09 4672 4016 -656 4912
113 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 7722IF 1:43:31 21'17 3742 3990 +248 3381
114 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 1:44:02 21'24 5288 3971 -1317 4796
115 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:46:40 21'56 5102 3873 -1229 4843
116 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 1:46:48 21'58 3035 3868 +833 3545
117 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:47:29 22'06 3464 3843 +379 3638
118 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:47:44 22'10 4636 3834 -802 4575
119 SAY Christopher 23457 H45 0615PZ 1:48:32 22'19 3662 3806 +144 4226
120 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:50:13 22'40 5008 3748 -1260 4997
121 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:50:35 22'45 4792 3735 -1057 4792
122 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6911AR 1:51:01 22'50 1812 3721 +1909 2749
123 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 1:51:09 22'52 4306 3716 -590 4490
124 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:53:48 23'24 5246 3630 -1616 4960
125 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:54:33 23'34 0 3606 0
126 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906AR 1:54:37 23'35 3439 3604 +165 3361
127 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:56:41 24'00 3623 3540 -83 3594
128 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6709GE 1:58:03 24'17 3879 3499 -380 3799
129 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 1:58:07 24'18 3932 3497 -435 3685
130 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:58:11 24'19 4123 3495 -628 4622
131 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:58:36 24'24 4571 3483 -1088 4571
132 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF 1:58:49 24'26 4142 3477 -665 4199
133 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:58:53 24'27 5113 3475 -1638 5635
134 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:59:28 24'34 4155 3458 -697 4153
135 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 2:01:09 24'55 4531 3410 -1121 4333
136 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 2:03:05 25'19 4205 3356 -849 4282
137 MARTY Olivier 26586 H45 0615PZ 2:05:23 25'47 3194 3294 +100 3245
138 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906HF 2:05:52 25'53 3675 3282 -393 4318
139 BESNIER Christophe 28038 H50 8903BF 2:06:19 25'59 3017 3270 +253 2746
140 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:08:19 26'24 3633 3219 -414 3622
141 MAZIN Benoît 30144 H45 8903BF 2:09:45 26'41 2826 3184 +358 2984
142 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 2:10:45 26'54 4705 3159 -1546 4665
143 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 2:12:35 27'16 3251 3116 -135 4330
144 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 2:12:59 27'21 3776 3106 -670 3789
145 ROCH Francis 17092 H50 4012NA 2:13:09 27'23 3990 3102 -888 3990
146 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 2:17:13 28'14 2482 3010 +528 2644
147 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 2:29:11 30'41 4948 2769 -2179 5002
148 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 2:29:43 30'48 4121 2759 -1362 4374
149 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810AR 3:05:36 38'11 2797 2226 -571 2607
RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF pm None 6027 0 5884
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR pm None 3351 0 3353
CRETE Rémi 18826 H50 6008HF pm None 5593 0 0
CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF pm None 3636 0 3516
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF pm None 5065 0 4917
MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ pm None 5107 0 5093
PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF pm None 5794 0 5655
GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H45 5402GE pm None 0 4465
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF pm None 5187 0 5314
LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA pm None 6331 0 5965
CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR pm None 4685 0 4735
DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF pm None 6131 0 5981
BANIK Frédéric 18620 H55 7604NM pm None 4465 0 4465
ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA pm None 3925 0 4045
GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF pm None 5371 0 5406
LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE pm None 3834 0 3762
MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE pm None 5384 0 5082
DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ pm None 4494 0 4579
ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF pm None 4234 0 4102
CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF pm None 4921 0 4911
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR pm None 3655 0 4271
MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H50 6008HF pm None 3410 0 3625
THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE pm None 3382 0 3660
COTTERET Patrick 35321 H45 7407AR pm None 1531 0 0
CHAMBON Sébastien 33795 H45 5402GE pm None 2045 0 1995