Gérardmer (88) - J : D45 / D50

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 2,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:40:03 15'10 4733 5645 +912 4820
2 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 0:43:56 16'38 3484 5146 +1662 3526
3 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:43:58 16'39 4451 5142 +691 4569
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:45:17 17'09 4923 4992 +69 4851
5 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:45:20 17'10 4812 4987 +175 4692
6 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:45:36 17'16 4648 4958 +310 4821
7 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:47:20 17'55 4588 4776 +188 4658
8 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 0:50:04 18'57 3975 4515 +540 4094
9 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:51:54 19'39 4067 4356 +289 4083
10 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:52:31 19'53 4011 4305 +294 4051
11 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:54:02 20'28 4225 4184 -41 4454
12 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D45 6804GE 0:54:43 20'43 3916 4132 +216 3931
13 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 0:58:11 22'02 3637 3885 +248 3770
14 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:59:12 22'25 4337 3819 -518 4311
15 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 0:59:44 22'37 3872 3785 -87 3839
16 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 0:59:54 22'41 3438 3774 +336 3680
17 BUFFARD Sylvie 26179 D45 3914BF 1:00:54 23'04 3292 3712 +420 3383
18 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:01:09 23'09 3702 3697 -5 3904
19 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:02:17 23'35 3944 3630 -314 3933
20 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 1:02:35 23'42 4657 3612 -1045 3551
21 GALMICHE Cendra 26401 D45 3914BF 1:02:53 23'49 0 3595 3632
22 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:03:47 24'09 3544 2764
23 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:04:18 24'21 3456 3516 +60 3528
24 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:04:21 24'22 4875 3513 -1362 4875
25 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 1:05:08 24'40 3532 3471 -61 4282
26 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 1:05:18 24'44 3432 3462 +30 3549
27 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:05:43 24'53 3572 3440 -132 3626
28 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 1:06:29 25'10 3641 3400 -241 3566
29 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:08:27 25'55 4031 3303 -728 4034
30 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 1:09:43 26'24 3612 3243 -369 3252
31 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 1:09:54 26'28 4208 3234 -974 4114
32 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 1:09:55 26'29 3509 3233 -276 3338
33 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:11:08 26'56 3095 3178 +83 3176
34 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:11:26 27'03 3448 3165 -283 3539
35 PITON Maïté 35842 D45 3914BF 1:12:04 27'17 3137 0
36 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:12:41 27'31 3514 3110 -404 3556
37 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:12:54 27'36 3524 3101 -423 3524
38 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF 1:15:11 28'28 2399 3007 +608 2416
39 MEUNIER Christelle 29417 D45 0111AR 1:15:43 28'40 2061 2986 +925 2105
40 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 1:16:04 28'48 2648 2972 +324 2772
41 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF 1:16:18 28'54 3433 2963 -470 3721
42 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:16:43 29'03 3034 2947 -87 2895
43 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:17:42 29'25 2988 2909 -79 3118
44 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:18:01 29'33 2995 2898 -97 3596
45 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:18:07 29'35 3110 2894 -216 2935
46 CRETE Angélique 18827 D50 6008HF 1:18:44 29'49 3271 2871 -400 0
47 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:18:49 29'51 3677 2868 -809 3716
48 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:18:59 29'55 3613 2862 -751 3617
49 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 1:21:16 30'46 2782 0
50 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:22:57 31'25 3586 2725 -861 3880
51 CHAMBON Carole 33794 D45 5402GE 1:24:22 31'57 1846 2680 +834 1989
52 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:26:05 32'36 2996 2626 -370 2564
53 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:26:12 32'39 2031 2623 +592 2521
54 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:26:38 32'48 2767 2609 -158 2892
55 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:27:46 33'14 1871 2576 +705 2770
56 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:27:59 33'19 1869 2569 +700 2462
57 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D45 7407AR 1:28:53 33'40 3316 2543 -773 2886
58 BOUTILLON Anne 31269 D45 2108BF 1:29:27 33'52 0 2527 2082
59 FERRAND Christine 31258 D50 3408OC 1:29:43 33'59 2426 2520 +94 2568
60 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:31:04 34'29 3496 2482 -1014 3447
61 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:32:13 34'55 3224 2451 -773 3135
62 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 8812GE 1:33:28 35'24 3388 2419 -969 3363
63 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:34:21 35'44 3323 2396 -927 3257
64 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:37:48 37'02 2469 2311 -158 2448
65 MALERBE Florence 29168 D50 1307PZ 1:45:50 40'05 2136 0
66 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR 1:46:30 40'20 1910 2123 +213 2502
67 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:47:55 40'52 2743 2095 -648 2648
68 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:48:05 40'56 3297 2092 -1205 3663
69 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:53:23 42'56 1877 1994 +117 2134
70 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 2:01:34 46'02 1912 1860 -52 2522
71 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 2:08:13 48'34 0 1763 1723
POTVIN Anja 30234 D50 6804GE pm None 2752 0 2639
ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR pm None 0 1753
COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR pm None 1457 0 1207
MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA pm None 2419 0 2032
JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA pm None 3253 0 3471