Gérardmer (88) - M : H16

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 3,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:36:42 10'30 5024 3471 -1553 4974
2 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H16 2610AR 0:38:02 10'53 2708 3349 +641 3222
3 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:39:01 11'10 6354 3265 -3089 6431
4 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:39:13 11'14 5406 3248 -2158 5410
5 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 0:42:15 12'06 2926 3015 +89 3054
6 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:43:32 12'28 2534 2926 +392 2856
7 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:44:13 12'40 3002 2881 -121 3772
8 DEME Yoji 37558 H16 3810AR 0:51:43 14'49 2463 0
9 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H16 6307AR 0:52:05 14'55 2959 2446 -513 3016
10 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 0:53:26 15'18 3213 2384 -829 3380
11 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 0:54:30 15'36 1243 2337 +1094 2019
12 FAIVRE-PIERRET Victor 38300 H18 3914BF 0:55:25 15'52 2299 0
13 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:55:43 15'57 1755 2286 +531 3117
14 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 0:55:59 16'02 2283 2275 -8 3545
15 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:56:30 16'11 4675 2254 -2421 4681
16 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 0:57:33 16'29 2552 2213 -339 2790
17 MARCO Ethan 37268 H16 3308NA 0:58:04 16'38 0 2194 2106
18 MILHEM Rudy 35935 H16 2108BF 0:58:38 16'48 2149 2172 +23 2707
19 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:59:27 17'02 3151 2143 -1008 4162
20 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H16 4204AR 1:00:52 17'26 2342 2093 -249 2342
21 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 1:00:55 17'27 1607 2091 +484 2933
22 RODRIGUES Antoine 35937 H16 2517BF 1:02:14 17'49 1870 2047 +177 2156
23 BODART NATHAN 31690 H16 6208HF 1:04:00 18'20 2437 1990 -447 2447
24 REBREYEND Mathis 37644 H16 3810AR 1:04:57 18'36 1961 0
25 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 1:06:22 19'00 2048 1919 -129 2856
26 GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF 1:07:07 19'13 2976 1898 -1078 2637
27 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 1:08:42 19'41 2364 1854 -510 2640
28 NIZET Marc 36823 H16 5116GE 1:09:46 19'59 0 1826 2486
29 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 1:09:49 20'00 1429 1824 +395 2675
30 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H16 6205HF 1:11:13 20'24 2634 1789 -845 2974
31 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H16 7404AR 1:11:25 20'27 2424 1784 -640 3089
32 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF 1:12:00 20'37 3979 1769 -2210 3979
33 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF 1:13:51 21'09 3344 1725 -1619 3464
34 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF 1:14:05 21'13 2673 1719 -954 2920
35 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H16 4705NA 1:14:27 21'19 3641 1711 -1930 3641
36 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H16 0111AR 1:17:32 22'12 1771 1643 -128 1739
37 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H16 0705AR 1:18:12 22'24 2019 1629 -390 2757
38 DEME Issey 37557 H16 3810AR 1:21:40 23'24 1560 0
39 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 1:23:21 23'52 0 1528 1780
40 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H16 3705CE 1:28:01 25'13 0 1447 3289
41 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H16 5909HF 1:28:38 25'23 2089 1437 -652 2062
42 GRASSIN-JUSTICE LOUIS 37444 H16 2801CE 1:29:00 25'30 1598 1431 -167 1970
43 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 1:31:08 26'06 2974 1398 -1576 3657
44 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 1:31:46 26'17 1346 1388 +42 1381
45 VERAY Oscar 36416 H16 6008HF 1:31:48 26'18 0 1388 1608
46 BAUDENS Charles 33817 H16 5907HF 1:32:30 26'30 1600 1377 -223 1512
47 WAETERLOOS Nassih 36646 H16 6205HF 1:33:19 26'44 1231 1365 +134 1507
48 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H16 5116GE 1:39:14 28'26 2268 1284 -984 2649
49 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H16 3408OC 1:41:51 29'11 2425 1251 -1174 0
50 LEHUP Tom 26589 H16 8903BF 1:47:34 30'49 1748 1184 -564 1232
51 GARREC Aymeric 37534 H16 7004BF 1:51:04 31'49 1147 1321
52 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF 1:52:31 32'14 1132 1397
53 GARREC Christelle 37724 D45 7004BF 1:58:01 33'48 1079 1057
54 MARCHAND Hélène 38081 D35 7004BF 1:58:30 33'57 1075 1323
55 MORIN Anne 37538 D21 2605AR 2:01:01 34'40 1053 0
56 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H16 8807GE 2:02:13 35'01 1516 1042 -474 1434
57 LEBRETON Elouan 37346 H16 4203AR 2:05:49 36'03 1012 0
58 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H16 3318NA 2:21:58 40'40 1866 897 -969 1546
59 CUCHET-SUBSOL catherine 37225 D45 3408OC 2:40:39 46'01 0 793 1092
60 HALLIER Coline 38099 D21 9404IF 2:55:02 50'09 728 0
SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR pm None 2229 0 2474
BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR pm None 3439 0 3438
CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H16 0705AR pm None 2718 0 2770
CARPENTIER Robin 28342 H16 2517BF pm None 2700 0 3026
MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF pm None 2612 0 2680
LINTANF Florian 23713 H16 9105IF pm None 0 2736
DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H16 5906HF pm None 0 0 0
BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR pm None 2675 0 3156
MARIE Louis 33370 H16 1403NM pm None 1614 0 2671
DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H16 2604AR pm None 1199 0 1974
FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF pm None 0 0
BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D45 6208HF pm None 1602 0 1314
POULAIN Jules 21989 H20 6804GE pm None 1401 0 1112
NOEGELEN Maxime 30290 H16 6806GE pm None 0 0
RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF pm None 1936 0 2123
COLIN Ethan 37527 H16 2209BR pm None 0 0 2014