Gérardmer (88) - Mbis : D16

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 2,520 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D16 0111AR 0:42:10 16'43 2690 2966 +276 2858
2 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 0:46:39 18'30 2806 2681 -125 2916
3 NIZET Agathe 36822 D16 5116GE 0:49:43 19'43 0 2516 2379
4 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:49:44 19'44 3543 2515 -1028 3543
5 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D16 6208HF 0:51:35 20'28 3926 2425 -1501 3731
6 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D16 5116GE 0:52:52 20'58 2171 2366 +195 2490
7 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D16 6804GE 0:53:36 21'16 1419 2334 +915 2060
8 CARRIE-LOUPIAS Nina 38214 D16 4705NA 0:54:07 21'28 2311 1974
9 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR 0:54:51 21'45 1883 2280 +397 2108
10 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ 0:55:45 22'07 2059 2244 +185 2299
11 COLIN Calypso 33836 D16 2904BR 0:56:19 22'20 0 2221 2177
12 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D16 6205HF 0:57:14 22'42 2538 2185 -353 2538
13 MULAT Claudia 30329 D16 7309AR 0:57:47 22'55 1658 2165 +507 1715
14 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF 0:59:20 23'32 2202 2108 -94 2220
15 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D16 8812GE 0:59:51 23'45 2230 2090 -140 2473
16 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D16 6806GE 1:00:15 23'54 3254 2076 -1178 2704
17 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D16 6804GE 1:02:04 24'37 2403 2015 -388 2814
18 VADROT Candice 23541 D16 2508BF 1:02:38 24'51 1734 1997 +263 1940
19 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D16 3914BF 1:04:20 25'31 1232 1944 +712 1383
20 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D16 7716IF 1:04:31 25'36 1939 905
21 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 1:04:50 25'43 2011 1929 -82 1982
22 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM 1:08:55 27'20 2677 1815 -862 2508
23 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 1:12:03 28'35 1931 1736 -195 2481
24 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:14:01 29'22 2225 1690 -535 2327
25 PUJOL Juliette 25954 D16 3308NA 1:16:26 30'19 1138 1636 +498 1138
26 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Anabelle 36779 D16 3502BR 1:17:37 30'48 0 1611 1641
27 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D16 0111AR 1:17:59 30'56 1302 1604 +302 1544
28 SEGUIN Justine 35454 D16 4204AR 1:20:13 31'49 1429 1559 +130 1497
29 CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR 1:20:30 31'56 1434 1554 +120 1743
30 VEROT Roxane 30042 D16 7807IF 1:24:35 33'33 2271 1479 -792 2318
31 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR 1:38:18 39'00 1272 1221
32 THOMASSIN Lorraine 20403 D16 8903BF 1:51:45 44'20 0 1119 1097
33 MORIN Lilou 37057 D16 7807IF 1:59:26 47'23 0 1047 1615
34 BITZ Carole 26403 D16 6709GE 2:00:09 47'40 0 1041 999
35 FAVEROLLE Leïla 21244 D16 7707IF 2:19:19 55'17 898 0
FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D16 6208HF pm None 2266 0 2211
MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR pm None 2709 0 2777
MONNIER Louise 29992 D16 3318NA pm None 2235 0 2122
DEBARRE CAPUCINE 37105 D16 6208HF pm None 0 0 1888
PIERRE Céleste 26411 D16 2508BF pm None 2084 0 1897
NIEDBALSKI Lisa 33340 D16 1403NM pm None 1800 0 2175
CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR pm None 1593 0 1719
KEBLI Soraya 36980 D16 1406NM pm None 0 0 1469
RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D16 6806GE pm None 2412 0 2915
VALETTE Meije 30609 D16 7309AR pm None 1021 0 1021
LETHIER Eva 38256 D16 2517BF pm None 0 0
BONNEL Alyssia 36961 D16 1406NM pm None 0 0 0