Gérardmer (88) - Nbis : D14 / Jaune

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 2,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HAMEL JUSTINE 36606 D14 3913BF 0:23:15 9'20 3211 3513 +302 3497
2 PAPON Vincent 354 H40 6803GE 0:25:40 10'18 3182 0
3 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:32:54 13'12 4908 2482 -2426 5011
4 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:34:28 13'50 2743 2369 -374 2757
5 PAPON Krystell 1399 D35 6803GE 0:37:07 14'54 2200 0
6 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:42:10 16'56 1494 1937 +443 1608
7 BUFFARD Anaelle 29633 D14 3914BF 0:42:43 17'09 1828 1912 +84 1706
8 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D14 6008HF 0:42:46 17'10 2220 1910 -310 2315
9 MATHOT Elise 38239 D14 2108BF 0:43:33 17'29 1875 1777
10 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D14 3914BF 0:44:08 17'43 2339 1850 -489 2438
11 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H18 4204AR 0:45:40 18'20 2853 1788 -1065 2370
12 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE 0:47:52 19'13 1448 1706 +258 1655
13 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D16 4201AR 0:47:57 19'15 1285 1703 +418 1684
14 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:48:20 19'24 1561 1690 +129 1787
15 BIHLER Nina 38269 D16 7404AR 0:48:34 19'30 1682 0
16 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR 0:51:33 20'42 1670 1584 -86 1735
17 BAUCHE Adeline 38066 D21 7404AR 0:52:24 21'02 1559 0
18 BASSIEUX Pierre Emmanuel 37590 H21 7305AR 0:52:42 21'09 1550 0
19 DURIX-MURIS Liv 26614 D14 7404AR 0:53:13 21'22 1535 0
20 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:54:30 21'53 1819 1498 -321 1962
21 COUPAT Annette 24415 D14 2606AR 0:56:00 22'29 0 1458 0
22 MARECHAL Aurore 36587 D14 6205HF 0:56:32 22'42 1454 1445 -9 1853
23 TRIMBUR Zoé 35751 D14 7004BF 0:56:57 22'52 1032 1434 +402 1495
24 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:58:16 23'24 2041 1402 -639 1898
25 JEZEQUEL Louison 35804 D14 6008HF 1:00:07 24'08 1495 1358 -137 1796
26 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D14 3705CE 1:01:03 24'31 1209 1338 +129 1314
27 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D14 6008HF 1:01:36 24'44 1301 1326 +25 1342
28 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D14 6803GE 1:02:17 25'00 1573 1311 -262 1640
29 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 1:02:45 25'12 1372 1301 -71 1494
30 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 1:03:47 25'36 1712 1280 -432 1741
31 MIELLET Christophe 36970 H45 5906HF 1:04:36 25'56 0 1264 1398
32 BRUYER Francis 37821 H45 6804GE 1:05:26 26'16 1248 1169
33 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 1:12:06 28'57 1447 1133 -314 1555
34 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 1:12:51 29'15 1407 1121 -286 1342
35 GANDON olivia 36901 D14 3408OC 1:13:50 29'39 0 1106 1213
36 DUGAUGUEZ MATTHIAS 35254 H14 6208HF 1:17:30 31'07 1054 0
37 FINET Patricia 37964 D45 5906HF 1:18:11 31'23 1045 0
38 DUBOIS Salomé 37965 D14 5906HF 1:18:57 31'42 0 1034 989
39 MORIS Céline 35734 D40 6709GE 1:19:55 32'05 1537 1022 -515 1785
40 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE 1:21:56 32'54 2560 997 -1563 2526
41 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 1:25:06 34'10 1518 960 -558 1437
42 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 1:27:56 35'18 1567 929 -638 1547
43 DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D45 5703GE 1:30:49 36'28 1800 899 -901 1719
44 OESCHLAEGER Laurence 29531 D45 6709GE 1:35:13 38'14 1158 858 -300 1269
45 GARNIER Marion 35457 D21 1408NM 1:36:19 38'40 2529 848 -1681 2270
46 EBELING Heike 37764 D55 6709GE 1:37:15 39'03 840 0
47 GOEPP Anne 35732 D45 6709GE 1:37:54 39'19 1272 834 -438 1061
48 MARCHAL Virginie 32847 D40 8807GE 1:40:53 40'30 1615 810 -805 1571
49 FALQUE Mathieu 33045 H45 1307PZ 1:48:40 43'38 752 0
DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF pm None 6349 0 6349
LAURENT Valentine 32927 D14 8812GE pm None 0 0 0
LAURENT Florence 32925 D45 8812GE pm None 0 0 0
CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D14 0615PZ pm None 1503 0 1508
COSME Hervé 37264 H50 2517BF pm None 0 0
SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D14 7716IF pm None 1044 0 959