Gérardmer (88) - P : H10 / D10 / Vert

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 1,940 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:18:49 9'41 1942 2184 +242 2060
2 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205HF 0:25:37 13'12 1748 1605 -143 1831
3 HENKY Edouard 29271 H10 2109BF 0:27:22 14'06 1073 1502 +429 1332
4 KOTECKA Maria Anna 32687 D10 5906HF 0:28:00 14'25 978 1468 +490 1487
5 PASTEUR Emeline 34377 D10 3914BF 0:30:27 15'41 786 1350 +564 946
6 VADROT Maé 32525 D10 1303PZ 0:30:42 15'49 1278 1339 +61 1455
7 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H10 5703GE 0:30:48 15'52 1846 1335 -511 1870
8 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D10 4201AR 0:30:56 15'56 1369 1329 -40 1395
9 BASTIN Louis 38179 H10 2508BF 0:32:37 16'48 (2000) 1260 0
10 OUVRIE Etienne 33489 H10 2108BF 0:34:01 17'32 0 (2000) 1208 862
11 BOBIN Émile 31230 H10 3913BF 0:34:28 17'45 580 1193 +613 992
12 AUNEAU Adèle 34277 D10 6806GE 0:34:28 17'45 1088 1193 +105 1193
13 DEGAND Jules 34348 H10 4204AR 0:34:33 17'48 1286 1190 -96 1211
14 BARGE LOIC 36569 H10 3913BF 0:34:36 17'50 1336 1188 -148 1369
15 DUMAS Quentin 37936 H10 7305AR 0:35:56 18'31 (2000) 1144 817
16 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF 0:36:25 18'46 986 1129 +143 1205
17 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H10 2517BF 0:37:04 19'06 (2000) 1109 1331
18 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H10 7004BF 0:37:36 19'22 1374 1093 -281 1423
19 REICH Anaelle 30946 D10 6804GE 0:38:15 19'42 1169 1075 -94 1154
20 HARNIST Caroline 27540 D10 6803GE 0:39:31 20'22 1278 1040 -238 1323
21 VIOT Ewen 31446 H10 8807GE 0:41:07 21'11 0 (2000) 1000 1110
22 GOURAPA Loane 37851 D10 2108BF 0:41:53 21'35 (2000) 981 1462
23 KAUFFMANN-LECLERC Eolia 35537 D10 6806GE 0:42:31 21'54 846 967 +121 1112
24 PESCAYRE Léna 35072 D10 2108BF 0:43:26 22'23 1208 946 -262 1243
25 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D12 7004BF 0:44:01 22'41 (2000) 934 897
26 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H10 7807IF 0:44:29 22'55 1118 924 -194 1287
27 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR 0:44:58 23'10 1249 914 -335 1247
28 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H10 7309AR 0:45:20 23'22 1203 907 -296 1419
29 SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D10 5116GE 0:46:37 24'01 939 882 -57 1084
30 FREY Chloé 30782 D10 6803GE 0:47:34 24'31 953 864 -89 988
31 REICH Ulysse 30947 H10 6804GE 0:51:05 26'19 810 805 -5 863
32 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:51:16 26'25 1258 802 -456 1287
33 SKOWRONEK Pauline 33260 D10 2109BF 0:53:57 27'48 1029 762 -267 1249
34 CHARRET Amaury 32781 H10 2517BF 0:54:20 28'00 407 757 +350 913
35 HENRY Axel 31039 H10 6701GE 0:58:40 30'14 755 701 -54 1003
36 SANCHEZ Sarah 37653 D10 6008HF 0:59:22 30'36 0 (2000) 692 1074
37 TSCHAN Mathis 33532 H10 6803GE 0:59:27 30'38 0 (2000) 691 0
38 BOBIN Hippolyte 32931 H10 3913BF 1:02:43 32'19 (2000) 655 0
39 MORIS Juliette 37767 D10 6709GE 1:02:44 32'20 (2000) 655 642
40 BERTOUT Alix 36154 D10 5906HF 1:03:33 32'45 (2000) 647 0
41 POULAIN Charline 36148 D10 3319NA 1:04:52 33'26 1242 634 -608 1361
42 ITHURALDE Matilda 32705 D10 6803GE 1:06:12 34'07 0 (2000) 621 757
43 SALICETI Leane 38083 D10 3319NA 1:08:58 35'32 (2000) 596 0
44 RIZZOTTO Chiara 34605 D10 2508BF 1:10:51 36'31 (2000) 580 0
45 PENNETEAU Elio 32431 H10 6008HF 1:13:14 37'44 786 561 -225 876
46 WARNANT Rozenn 37231 D10 6008HF 1:19:24 40'55 446 518 +72 897
DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 3308NA pm None 1265 0 1471
KOTECKY Jáchym 34405 H10 5906HF pm None 954 0 1123
AUNEAU Naoki 36236 H10 6806GE pm None 933 0 1000
ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE pm None 1029 0 1029
SUBSOL françois 37228 H10 3408OC pm None (2000) 0 953
GANDELIN Emie 31385 D10 3914BF pm None 613 0 654