Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - A : H21E

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 5,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 0:35:09 6'52 9788 10447 +659 9783
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 0:35:58 7'02 9841 10209 +368 9888
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:36:05 7'03 9278 10176 +898 9783
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:36:39 7'10 9369 10019 +650 9616
5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:36:45 7'11 9744 9992 +248 9863
6 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 0:36:51 7'12 9838 9965 +127 9807
7 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:37:17 7'17 9887 9849 -38 9542
8 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:37:55 7'25 9353 9684 +331 9718
9 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:38:19 7'29 9826 9583 -243 9823
10 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:38:58 7'37 10103 9423 -680 10299
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:40:12 7'52 9204 9134 -70 9244
12 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:42:11 8'15 9241 8705 -536 9608
13 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:42:13 8'15 8800 8698 -102 8736
14 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:42:16 8'16 9224 8688 -536 9221
15 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:42:33 8'19 8603 8630 +27 8659
16 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:43:16 8'28 7574 8487 +913 8240
17 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H21 2105BF 0:43:59 8'36 7362 8349 +987 7813
18 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF 0:45:41 8'56 8184 8038 -146 8134
19 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:46:14 9'02 9510 7942 -1568 9624
20 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF 0:47:04 9'12 7802 7767
21 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:47:22 9'16 7800 7752 -48 7924
22 LINDMAN Per 38092 H21 3318NA 0:48:00 9'23 7650 7344
23 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:49:03 9'35 8558 7486 -1072 8500
24 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:49:39 9'42 8756 7396 -1360 8802
25 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 0:50:05 9'48 8235 7332 -903 8126
26 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:51:17 10'02 8223 7160 -1063 8230
27 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:53:59 10'33 6826 6802 -24 7018
28 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:55:32 10'52 7757 6612 -1145 7720
29 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:56:00 10'57 6039 6557 +518 6501
30 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:56:41 11'05 7250 6478 -772 7627
31 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:57:11 11'11 7512 6421 -1091 7478
32 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:58:33 11'27 7519 6271 -1248 7569
33 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105OC 1:00:19 11'48 5691 6088 +397 6140
34 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:00:56 11'55 7509 6026 -1483 7146
35 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:01:36 12'03 6387 5961 -426 6416
36 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 4504CE 1:01:53 12'06 6344 5934 -410 6617
37 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:04:51 12'41 7043 5662 -1381 7001
38 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM 1:05:06 12'44 6600 5640 -960 5995
39 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA 1:05:44 12'51 6865 5586 -1279 6846
40 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 1:06:26 13'00 7476 5527 -1949 7280
41 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:08:26 13'23 6904 5366 -1538 7055
42 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:10:30 13'47 6746 5208 -1538 6738
43 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 1:16:07 14'53 6504 4824 -1680 5868
44 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:16:33 14'58 8161 4797 -3364 7912
45 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:18:56 15'26 5606 4652 -954 5449
46 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 1:19:19 15'31 6940 4629 -2311 7269
47 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8404PZ 1:20:02 15'39 4588 5454
48 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 1:23:50 16'24 6919 4380 -2539 7046
49 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE 1:24:38 16'33 5825 4339 -1486 5825
50 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 3502BR 1:26:27 16'55 4881 4247 -634 5203
51 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 1:37:47 19'08 7113 3755 -3358 7325
52 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE 1:42:28 20'03 7391 3584 -3807 5450
DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA pm None 7704 0 7795
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR pm None 8855 0 9247
MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR pm None 7505 0 7866