Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - C : H20E / H35

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 4,910 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:32:52 6'41 9266 10023 +757 9657
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:34:24 7'00 8825 9576 +751 9079
3 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR 0:36:12 7'22 8202 9100 +898 8678
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:37:07 7'33 8151 8875 +724 8579
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:37:26 7'37 8191 8800 +609 8273
6 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:38:01 7'44 8672 8665 -7 8843
7 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 0:38:48 7'54 8504 8490 -14 8696
8 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:38:58 7'56 8376 8454 +78 8391
9 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:39:05 7'57 8033 8429 +396 8128
10 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:40:03 8'09 8775 8225 -550 8791
11 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:40:29 8'14 7737 8137 +400 7866
12 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:41:23 8'25 6738 7960 +1222 7910
13 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF 0:44:19 9'01 7846 7433 -413 7778
14 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR 0:44:19 9'01 8305 7433 -872 8136
15 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF 0:44:40 9'05 8068 7375 -693 8038
16 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:45:20 9'13 6583 7267 +684 6806
17 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR 0:46:17 9'25 7797 7117 -680 7910
18 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:46:53 9'32 7661 7026 -635 7768
19 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA 0:47:20 9'38 7874 6959 -915 7950
20 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 0:47:58 9'46 6525 6868 +343 6812
21 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H35 5907HF 0:48:18 9'50 6105 6820 +715 6378
22 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:48:38 9'54 6936 6773 -163 6737
23 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 0:48:44 9'55 7648 6760 -888 7586
24 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105OC 0:49:19 10'02 6654 6680 +26 6638
25 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE 0:49:23 10'03 6330 6671 +341 6684
26 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA 0:49:54 10'09 7136 6602 -534 7206
27 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC 0:51:06 10'24 7798 6446 -1352 7837
28 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE 0:51:34 10'30 6405 6388 -17 6750
29 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:51:48 10'32 7458 6359 -1099 7468
30 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 0:51:58 10'35 7203 6339 -864 7124
31 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF 0:52:19 10'39 0 6297 7678
32 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE 0:52:48 10'45 5931 6239 +308 6114
33 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 0:53:06 10'48 6701 6204 -497 6577
34 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF 0:53:27 10'53 7485 6163 -1322 7448
35 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:53:52 10'58 6402 6115 -287 6500
36 RENAUD Justin 16679 H20 6806GE 0:54:50 11'10 5563 6008 +445 5546
37 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 0:55:41 11'20 7121 5916 -1205 7140
38 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:56:15 11'27 6548 5856 -692 6564
39 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:56:33 11'31 7007 5825 -1182 6989
40 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:57:00 11'36 6856 5779 -1077 6900
41 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 0:57:14 11'39 6078 5756 -322 6286
42 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:58:01 11'48 7718 5678 -2040 7626
43 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 0:58:30 11'54 5922 5631 -291 6533
44 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:02:53 12'48 6768 5239 -1529 6829
45 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 1:05:57 13'25 5926 4995 -931 5881
46 LELOCH Theau 16047 H20 4705NA 1:05:57 13'25 4995 4795
47 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:06:16 13'29 6626 4971 -1655 6419
48 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H20 3318NA 1:06:24 13'31 0 4961 5015
49 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:11:31 14'33 5828 4606 -1222 5898
50 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF 1:12:22 14'44 4655 4552 -103 4913
51 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 1:12:53 14'50 4737 4520 -217 4742
52 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H35 1705NA 1:14:03 15'04 5845 4449 -1396 6467
53 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:15:48 15'26 5194 4346 -848 5192
54 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 1:16:03 15'29 5411 4332 -1079 5411
55 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 1:16:11 15'30 5327 4324 -1003 5347
56 MAURIN Antoine 31559 H20 5907HF 1:20:46 16'26 4754 4079 -675 4636
57 ROUH Thomas 30861 H20 5907HF 1:20:56 16'29 5223 4070 -1153 5183
58 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 1:23:05 16'55 5294 3965 -1329 5258
59 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 1:31:09 18'33 3776 3614 -162 4013
60 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 1:33:17 18'59 5938 3531 -2407 6073
61 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 1:35:27 19'26 5697 3451 -2246 6047
62 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 1:43:16 21'01 4542 3190 -1352 4722
63 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:57:25 23'54 3966 2806 -1160 4171
64 RABIER arnaud 27024 H20 3603CE 2:26:52 29'54 2880 2243 -637 2968
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF pm None 7392 0 7438
RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC pm None 7629 0 7889