Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - D : D20E / D35

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 3,870 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:36:55 9'32 6461 6833 +372 6611
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:37:42 9'44 6828 6691 -137 6794
3 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:38:48 10'01 6375 6501 +126 6559
4 THONIER Fanny 24793 D20 7807IF 0:39:20 10'09 6245 6413 +168 6370
5 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:39:35 10'13 6646 6373 -273 6521
6 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 0:40:06 10'21 6322 6291 -31 6069
7 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:40:39 10'30 6646 6205 -441 6613
8 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:41:28 10'42 6311 6083 -228 6310
9 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:42:50 11'04 6146 5889 -257 6200
10 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:44:48 11'34 5827 5631 -196 5835
11 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:44:50 11'35 4673 5626 +953 5944
12 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:46:47 12'05 5558 5392 -166 5214
13 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 0:49:47 12'51 3280 5067 +1787 4409
14 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D20 7512IF 0:54:09 13'59 4730 4658 -72 5033
15 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:55:20 14'17 5633 4559 -1074 5653
16 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:56:30 14'35 5729 4465 -1264 5817
17 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:57:17 14'48 4720 4404 -316 4529
18 MICHEL Anna 32340 D20 6804GE 0:57:39 14'53 3615 4376 +761 4103
19 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 0:57:45 14'55 5015 4368 -647 4972
20 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:58:41 15'09 5686 4299 -1387 5658
21 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 1:00:53 15'43 5159 4143 -1016 5185
22 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 1:00:53 15'43 5400 4143 -1257 5466
23 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF 1:00:55 15'44 4254 4141 -113 4433
24 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:01:48 15'58 5736 4082 -1654 5677
25 POGU Emilie 4672 D35 2208BR 1:02:29 16'08 4446 4037 -409 4636
26 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D20 2904BR 1:04:10 16'34 4791 3931 -860 4523
27 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 1:06:00 17'03 5554 3822 -1732 5174
28 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 1:06:38 17'13 4442 3786 -656 4428
29 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA 1:08:08 17'36 5655 3702 -1953 3554
30 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:09:29 17'57 3191 3630 +439 3507
31 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:13:46 19'03 4707 3420 -1287 4678
32 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 1:15:08 19'24 3850 3357 -493 3971
33 SCHAEGIS Muriel 29655 D35 6804GE 1:15:44 19'34 0 3331 3440
34 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D20 2704NM 1:15:48 19'35 3844 3328 -516 3981
35 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:16:09 19'40 5211 3313 -1898 5297
36 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 1:17:16 19'57 4240 3265 -975 4266
37 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 1:19:31 20'32 4714 3172 -1542 4559
38 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D20 4705NA 1:19:36 20'34 0 3169 3112
39 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ 1:21:13 20'59 4045 3106 -939 4223
40 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D20 4709NA 1:22:55 21'25 4537 3042 -1495 4535
41 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:27:25 22'35 4139 2886 -1253 4119
42 ANTOINE Lauraline 32009 D20 8807GE 1:30:29 23'22 2772 2788 +16 2879
43 MOINE Emeline 24441 D20 8903BF 1:32:57 24'01 2949 2714 -235 3270
44 RETOURNARD Marie 31651 D20 8807GE 1:46:11 27'26 2963 2376 -587 3101
45 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:48:34 28'03 3651 2323 -1328 3697
46 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 1:49:58 28'24 3031 2294 -737 3534
ANDRY Aurélie 22694 D35 0705AR pm None 0 3730
IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC pm None 5133 0 4875