Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - E : H18 / H40

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 4,830 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 0:37:39 7'47 7087 8998 +1911 7946
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:39:45 8'13 7904 8523 +619 8145
3 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H40 7309AR 0:40:39 8'24 7376 8334 +958 8052
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:41:08 8'30 7631 8236 +605 7860
5 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:41:37 8'36 7293 8141 +848 7439
6 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:43:30 9'00 6887 7788 +901 7385
7 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:44:13 9'09 7638 7662 +24 7726
8 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:45:30 9'25 6926 7446 +520 7219
9 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:47:00 9'43 7622 7208 -414 7797
10 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:47:05 9'44 7467 7195 -272 7417
11 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:50:15 10'24 7653 6742 -911 7750
12 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 0:51:44 10'42 6575 6549 -26 6621
13 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 0:51:46 10'43 6286 6545 +259 6851
14 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:52:14 10'48 6518 6486 -32 6672
15 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:52:39 10'54 6976 6435 -541 7217
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:53:22 11'02 6731 6348 -383 6796
17 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:53:56 11'09 6768 6282 -486 6795
18 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:54:08 11'12 7022 6258 -764 6781
19 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM 0:55:19 11'27 0 6125 6641
20 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:55:44 11'32 6545 6079 -466 6448
21 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:55:46 11'32 8218 6075 -2143 8290
22 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:56:43 11'44 6608 5973 -635 6587
23 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 0:56:57 11'47 5724 5949 +225 6019
24 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:57:13 11'50 7426 5921 -1505 7372
25 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:57:17 11'51 4984 5914 +930 6106
26 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:57:32 11'54 5886 5889 +3 5979
27 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:57:52 11'58 5926 5855 -71 5818
28 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:58:32 12'07 6505 5788 -717 6288
29 PERIN Remi 17230 H18 4705NA 0:59:12 12'15 5733 5723 -10 5978
30 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 0:59:20 12'17 5697 5710 +13 5726
31 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF 0:59:43 12'21 5373 5673 +300 6363
32 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:59:52 12'23 6322 5659 -663 6328
33 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7707IF 1:00:08 12'26 6379 5634 -745 6304
34 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 1:00:33 12'32 6130 5595 -535 5791
35 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:01:37 12'45 6351 5498 -853 6423
36 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 1:02:20 12'54 7149 5435 -1714 7242
37 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:05:09 13'29 6686 5200 -1486 6860
38 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5407GE 1:05:11 13'29 5331 5197 -134 5759
39 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:06:41 13'48 0 5081 4878
40 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:07:03 13'52 6008 5053 -955 6053
41 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:07:05 13'53 5192 5050 -142 5225
42 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 1:07:15 13'55 5537 5038 -499 5867
43 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:07:50 14'02 6964 4994 -1970 7045
44 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 1:09:12 14'19 5280 4896 -384 5683
45 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 1:09:59 14'29 5270 4841 -429 5502
46 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF 1:09:59 14'29 4693 4841 +148 5153
47 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:10:28 14'35 6184 4808 -1376 6218
48 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:11:59 14'54 6892 4706 -2186 6883
49 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:13:25 15'12 5921 4615 -1306 6025
50 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H18 4705NA 1:14:04 15'20 6233 4574 -1659 6362
51 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:15:14 15'34 5458 4503 -955 5594
52 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 1:15:44 15'40 5272 4473 -799 5413
53 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:17:15 15'59 6390 4386 -2004 6372
54 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 1:17:23 16'01 4868 4378 -490 4613
55 SAY Lilian 23478 H18 0615PZ 1:17:37 16'04 4550 4365 -185 4553
56 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 1:19:01 16'21 4031 4288 +257 5115
57 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 1:22:34 17'05 6398 4103 -2295 6587
58 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:22:46 17'08 5181 4093 -1088 5173
59 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 1:24:41 17'31 6148 4001 -2147 6200
60 HETROY Louis 36603 H18 8904BF 1:28:24 18'18 0 3832 4682
61 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:28:26 18'18 5804 3831 -1973 5804
62 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 1:38:48 20'27 5536 3429 -2107 5660
63 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:42:16 21'10 6008 3313 -2695 5912
64 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 1:46:00 21'56 4346 3196 -1150 4208
RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA abandon None 6513 0 6449
DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF pm None 6055 0 6672
DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR pm None 6988 0 6764
LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR pm None 6595 0 6644
LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA pm None 6588 0 6683
GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC pm None 6783 0 6845
MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H18 1601NA pm None 4490 0 2829
MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR pm None 4458 0 5373