Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - F : D18 / D40

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 3,970 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:38:59 9'49 5707 6361 +654 6431
2 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:41:28 10'26 5345 5980 +635 5726
3 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:45:22 11'25 5448 5466 +18 5453
4 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC 0:45:43 11'30 4910 5424 +514 4688
5 DELTOMBE Zoé 36377 D18 5907HF 0:49:57 12'34 4513 4965 +452 4437
6 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:50:31 12'43 5368 4909 -459 5631
7 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE 0:51:26 12'57 4074 4821 +747 5221
8 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803GE 0:52:12 13'08 4751 4561
9 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:57:41 14'31 4733 4299 -434 4711
10 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 0:58:30 14'44 4067 4239 +172 4802
11 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 0:58:34 14'45 3013 4234 +1221 4362
12 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:59:00 14'51 5041 4203 -838 5058
13 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:59:23 14'57 5625 4176 -1449 5274
14 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 1:00:12 15'09 4115 4119 +4 4462
15 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:00:56 15'20 5528 4070 -1458 5540
16 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:01:04 15'22 5177 4061 -1116 5112
17 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR 1:01:32 15'29 3434 4030 +596 3848
18 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D18 2610AR 1:02:28 15'44 3299 3970 +671 4435
19 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:03:12 15'55 4801 3924 -877 4799
20 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 1:03:20 15'57 4776 3916 -860 4542
21 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE 1:03:49 16'04 3307 3886 +579 3967
22 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 1:04:02 16'07 5144 3873 -1271 5203
23 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:04:58 16'21 4925 3817 -1108 5081
24 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:05:04 16'23 4239 3811 -428 4232
25 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 1:05:35 16'31 2878 3781 +903 3695
26 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF 1:06:17 16'41 4017 3741 -276 4105
27 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:06:58 16'52 4218 3703 -515 4342
28 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF 1:07:46 17'04 5139 3659 -1480 4784
29 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 1:07:48 17'04 4350 3658 -692 4332
30 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 1:08:36 17'16 4145 3615 -530 4088
31 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF 1:09:32 17'30 4886 3566 -1320 4917
32 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:10:01 17'38 4542 3542 -1000 4641
33 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:10:10 17'40 3922 3534 -388 3893
34 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 1:12:08 18'10 4103 3438 -665 4562
35 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:14:05 18'39 4687 3347 -1340 4762
36 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:14:10 18'40 3862 3344 -518 4062
37 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 1:14:19 18'43 4672 3337 -1335 4713
38 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:14:22 18'43 4399 3335 -1064 4159
39 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:14:36 18'47 4596 3324 -1272 4678
40 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 1:14:51 18'51 4482 3313 -1169 4482
41 DULONG Coralie 27239 D18 4705NA 1:15:25 18'59 4245 3288 -957 4245
42 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D18 1905NA 1:16:55 19'22 3825 3224 -601 3548
43 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 1:19:09 19'56 4577 3133 -1444 4723
44 MARTY Zoé 26158 D18 0615PZ 1:19:13 19'57 2588 3130 +542 3122
45 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 1:19:28 20'01 2936 3121 +185 3578
46 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:19:35 20'02 3746 3116 -630 3648
47 MANCINA Celine 31241 D40 0705AR 1:20:13 20'12 3982 3091 -891 3284
48 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF 1:20:40 20'19 3878 3074 -804 4467
49 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:21:12 20'27 4450 3054 -1396 4403
50 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 1:21:58 20'38 4442 3025 -1417 4600
51 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:22:02 20'39 1942 3023 +1081 2756
52 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D40 7707IF 1:22:36 20'48 3728 3002 -726 3323
53 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:22:47 20'51 4283 2996 -1287 4498
54 PINEAU Léa 19693 D18 5702GE 1:29:04 22'26 3964 2784 -1180 4100
55 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 1:30:53 22'53 3258 2729 -529 3734
56 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:33:26 23'32 3111 2654 -457 3274
57 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:34:34 23'49 4041 2622 -1419 4090
58 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:34:40 23'50 3473 2620 -853 3473
59 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:36:54 24'24 3581 2559 -1022 3568
60 HERVE Manon 30599 D18 3318NA 1:37:01 24'26 2182 2556 +374 2657
61 BEAULIEU Sabine 8539 D40 2208BR 1:39:17 25'00 2498 3948
62 TESSIER Clara 30737 D18 8702NA 1:40:42 25'21 1802 2463 +661 2157
63 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 1:44:35 26'20 3295 2371 -924 3372
64 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:50:17 27'46 4247 2249 -1998 4131
65 TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D40 7004BF 2:12:19 33'19 2559 1874 -685 2689
BERTHAUD Léane 36180 D18 0711AR pm None 2574 0 2908
BUFFARD léa 28129 D18 3914BF pm None 2408 0 2015
RUAUD Helene 743 D40 2508BF pm None 4404 0 0