Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - G : H45 / H50

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 4,860 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:42:15 8'41 8278 9429 +1151 8458
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 0:43:15 8'53 7851 9211 +1360 8186
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:46:50 9'38 7086 8506 +1420 7362
4 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:47:00 9'40 8249 8476 +227 8286
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:49:50 10'15 6818 7994 +1176 7157
6 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:50:25 10'22 6940 7902 +962 7146
7 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:51:53 10'40 7560 7678 +118 7610
8 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:52:36 10'49 6703 7574 +871 6517
9 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:52:51 10'52 7686 7538 -148 7743
10 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:53:21 10'58 6963 7467 +504 7056
11 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:55:06 11'20 6901 7230 +329 6926
12 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:57:50 11'53 7207 6888 -319 7129
13 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:57:55 11'55 6541 6878 +337 6759
14 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:58:33 12'02 7027 6804 -223 7072
15 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:59:16 12'11 5974 6722 +748 6073
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:01:42 12'41 6162 6457 +295 6245
17 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 1:02:38 12'53 7026 6360 -666 7013
18 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:03:08 12'59 7034 6310 -724 7015
19 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 1:03:11 13'00 6313 6305 -8 6394
20 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:03:30 13'03 5859 6274 +415 6237
21 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:04:35 13'17 7672 6168 -1504 7582
22 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 1:06:06 13'36 6109 6027 -82 6107
23 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:06:25 13'39 7138 5998 -1140 7031
24 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:06:39 13'42 6828 5977 -851 6866
25 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF 1:06:55 13'46 5546 5953 +407 6238
26 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:07:06 13'48 6050 5937 -113 6056
27 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 1:07:25 13'52 5444 5909 +465 5711
28 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:08:30 14'05 6805 5816 -989 6846
29 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:09:50 14'22 6382 5705 -677 6373
30 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:11:00 14'36 6026 5611 -415 5950
31 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:11:27 14'42 5440 5576 +136 5774
32 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 1:11:55 14'47 5435 5539 +104 5536
33 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H45 1408NM 1:12:38 14'56 5338 5485 +147 5839
34 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 1:12:39 14'56 6591 5483 -1108 6522
35 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 1:12:46 14'58 6544 5475 -1069 6741
36 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 1:14:07 15'15 4752 5375 +623 5177
37 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:15:58 15'37 6602 5244 -1358 6602
38 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 1:16:01 15'38 7015 5241 -1774 7015
39 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:16:01 15'38 6386 5241 -1145 6297
40 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H50 6205HF 1:16:17 15'41 5571 5222 -349 5472
41 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 4709NA 1:17:19 15'54 5772 5152 -620 5769
42 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 1:17:58 16'02 5231 5109 -122 5167
43 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 1:18:06 16'04 5794 5101 -693 6280
44 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 1:18:11 16'05 5952 5095 -857 5839
45 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:18:33 16'09 5886 5072 -814 5971
46 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:18:41 16'11 6120 5063 -1057 5836
47 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:19:20 16'19 6085 5021 -1064 6068
48 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:19:52 16'26 6485 4988 -1497 6440
49 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 1:19:58 16'27 5683 4982 -701 5876
50 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:20:40 16'35 6688 4938 -1750 6593
51 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 1:20:43 16'36 5605 4935 -670 5528
52 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 1:20:47 16'37 5238 4931 -307 5478
53 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:21:41 16'48 5596 4877 -719 5603
54 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:21:49 16'50 5656 4869 -787 5810
55 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:22:30 16'58 5882 4829 -1053 5905
56 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 1:22:31 16'58 5190 4828 -362 5436
57 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ 1:23:03 17'05 6092 4797 -1295 6365
58 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:27:22 17'58 6349 4560 -1789 6217
59 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:29:36 18'26 5239 4446 -793 5687
60 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:31:36 18'50 5974 4349 -1625 5958
61 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 1:31:55 18'54 5756 4334 -1422 5971
62 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:32:16 18'59 4958 4318 -640 5036
63 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H45 6208HF 1:37:44 20'06 4737 4076 -661 4791
64 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:39:13 20'24 5848 4015 -1833 6060
65 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 2:02:46 25'15 4662 3245 -1417 4744
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM pm None 6518 0 6602
HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF pm None 6608 0 6604
DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA pm None 7394 0 7397
PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF pm None 6209 0 6274
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR pm None 6875 0 7069
RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC pm None 5283 0 4825
VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF pm None 5126 0 4962