Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - I : H65 / H70 / H75 / H80&+

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:33:13 12'18 6343 6176 -167 6046
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:35:19 13'04 5850 5809 -41 6035
3 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:41:00 15'11 5301 5003 -298 5276
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:41:40 15'25 4743 4923 +180 4701
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:41:45 15'27 5491 4914 -577 5438
6 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H70 2508BF 0:44:03 16'18 4228 4657 +429 4503
7 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:44:16 16'23 4376 4634 +258 4531
8 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:45:01 16'40 4259 4557 +298 4544
9 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:45:35 16'52 4906 4500 -406 4926
10 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:45:51 16'58 4486 4474 -12 4457
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:47:33 17'36 3636 4314 +678 3962
12 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:47:52 17'43 5691 4286 -1405 5702
13 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:50:00 18'31 3303 4103 +800 3646
14 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:50:48 18'48 4509 4038 -471 4476
15 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:51:42 19'08 5367 3968 -1399 5177
16 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:52:06 19'17 5034 3937 -1097 4368
17 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:52:13 19'20 4043 3929 -114 4471
18 LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR 0:52:31 19'27 3341 3906 +565 3585
19 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:52:52 19'34 4999 3880 -1119 4587
20 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:57:44 21'22 4417 3553 -864 4381
21 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 1:02:09 23'01 3510 3301 -209 3748
22 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 1:03:48 23'37 4315 3215 -1100 4193
23 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:04:33 23'54 3082 3178 +96 3035
24 GARNIER Jean 31135 H70 4204AR 1:05:16 24'10 3231 3143 -88 3413
25 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:06:10 24'30 3400 3100 -300 3244
26 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:09:38 25'47 4200 2946 -1254 3915
27 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 1:10:06 25'57 5199 2926 -2273 5267
28 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H70 6804GE 1:10:15 26'01 3634 2920 -714 3557
29 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE 1:10:16 26'01 2919 2844
30 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H80 1705NA 1:14:19 27'31 3273 2760 -513 3141
31 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:18:03 28'54 4151 2628 -1523 4181
32 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:19:42 29'31 3300 2574 -726 3297
33 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF 1:22:22 30'30 2336 2491 +155 2510
34 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 1:26:05 31'52 4210 2383 -1827 4028
35 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:27:08 32'16 3355 2354 -1001 3241
36 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:28:31 32'47 3850 2318 -1532 3802
37 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 1:30:39 33'34 4070 2263 -1807 3835
38 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 1:39:57 37'01 3981 2052 -1929 3931
39 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 1:48:28 40'10 3187 1891 -1296 3204
40 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:49:09 40'25 2611 1879 -732 2558
41 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 1:58:25 43'51 2154 1732 -422 2159