Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - J : D45 / D50

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 2,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:30:47 11'39 6411 6682 +271 6511
2 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:32:22 12'15 5437 6356 +919 5682
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:33:15 12'35 6153 6187 +34 6076
4 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:33:17 12'36 5621 6181 +560 5800
5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:34:34 13'05 5892 5951 +59 5869
6 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:37:18 14'07 5295 5515 +220 5210
7 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:37:45 14'17 5019 5449 +430 5076
8 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:39:10 14'50 5744 5252 -492 5646
9 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:41:06 15'34 5262 5005 -257 5185
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:43:52 16'36 4362 4689 +327 4494
11 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:44:10 16'43 5443 4658 -785 5224
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:45:34 17'15 5345 4514 -831 5401
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:45:39 17'17 4345 4506 +161 4355
14 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:46:01 17'25 4917 4470 -447 5089
15 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:46:06 17'27 3591 4462 +871 4266
16 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:46:13 17'30 4201 4451 +250 4373
17 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:46:57 17'47 4681 4381 -300 4657
18 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 0:47:38 18'02 4381 4319 -62 4457
19 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:49:43 18'49 3589 4138 +549 3939
20 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:51:57 19'40 4010 3960 -50 4776
21 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 0:52:27 19'52 3463 3922 +459 3874
22 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:52:38 19'56 4543 3908 -635 4366
23 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:53:25 20'14 4471 3851 -620 4369
24 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:53:47 20'22 3937 3825 -112 3974
25 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:54:09 20'30 3599 3799 +200 3772
26 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:56:32 21'24 3464 3639 +175 3708
27 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:57:23 21'44 3694 3585 -109 3760
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:57:24 21'44 4312 3584 -728 4565
29 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:57:43 21'51 4100 3564 -536 4121
30 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:58:20 22'05 3533 3526 -7 3659
31 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 0:58:23 22'06 3984 3523 -461 3850
32 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:58:43 22'14 3512 3503 -9 3565
33 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:58:57 22'19 3693 3490 -203 3837
34 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:00:14 22'48 3809 3415 -394 3848
35 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:01:52 23'26 4152 3325 -827 4137
36 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR 1:03:46 24'09 3520 3226 -294 3649
37 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 1:04:33 24'27 0 3187 3347
38 VAUTIER Sophie 18889 D50 1406NM 1:08:13 25'50 2902 3016 +114 3251
39 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 1:08:33 25'57 3085 3001 -84 3402
40 COSSU Céline 34990 D45 2108BF 1:09:06 26'10 3738 2977 -761 3734
41 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:12:12 27'20 2997 2849 -148 3164
42 DIAS Luisa 23147 D45 6803GE 1:12:26 27'26 3036 2840 -196 3142
43 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:16:04 28'48 3582 2704 -878 3470
44 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:17:57 29'31 3524 2639 -885 3490
45 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D50 3810AR 1:20:41 30'33 3096 2550 -546 3064
46 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D50 1905NA 1:21:38 30'55 3137 2520 -617 3590
47 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D50 2904BR 1:21:38 30'55 3101 2520 -581 2925
48 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:22:52 31'23 3627 2482 -1145 3490
49 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D45 3913BF 1:24:42 32'05 1970 2429 +459 2303
50 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:26:45 32'51 3620 2371 -1249 3271
51 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 30320 D45 5906HF 2:01:19 45'57 2369 1696 -673 2369
52 MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF 2:30:59 57'11 1398 1362 -36 1409
53 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 3:14:36 73'42 1996 1057 -939 2105
POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF pm None 4069 0 4383
DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR pm None 3481 0 3495
TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC pm None 3599 0 3669
FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF pm None 0 0 4050