3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 1 - E

Date : 03/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 CHARLES Eric 32 H50 5604BR 0:26:39 5744
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105OC 0:26:52 5698
3 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:28:04 5454
4 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319NA 0:28:32 5365
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:28:37 5349
6 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:28:49 5312
7 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:29:45 5145
8 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408NA 0:29:57 5111
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:30:34 5008
10 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:30:45 4978
11 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:30:53 4957
12 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:30:59 4941
13 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408NA 0:31:42 4829
14 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:31:42 4829
15 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:31:45 4821
16 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319NA 0:31:50 4809
17 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:32:21 4732
18 RIGOBERT J-Michel 357 H50 4010NA 0:32:22 4729
19 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA 0:32:28 4715
20 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA 0:32:33 4703
21 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:32:39 4688
22 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:32:51 4660
23 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:32:55 4650
24 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:32:58 4643
25 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 0:32:59 4641
26 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 4504CE 0:33:00 4639
27 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 0:33:39 4549
28 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 0:33:46 4533
29 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:34:05 4491
30 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 2301NA 0:34:38 4420
31 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318NA 0:34:38 4420
32 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:34:56 4382
33 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104OC 0:35:05 4363
34 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:35:09 4355
35 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H55 7701IF 0:35:18 4336
36 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:35:20 4332
37 NEGRELLO Yves 22926 H50 4705NA 0:35:30 4312
38 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 0:35:48 4276
39 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:35:49 4274
40 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:35:53 4266
41 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 0:36:02 4248
42 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319NA 0:36:41 4173
43 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:36:57 4143
44 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 0:37:29 4084
45 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105OC 0:37:36 4071
46 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 0:37:46 4053
47 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 2904BR 0:37:46 4053
48 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 0:37:55 4037
49 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 0:38:09 4012
50 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 0:38:11 4009
51 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:38:23 3988
52 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202OC 0:39:22 3888
53 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 0:39:23 3887
54 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:39:32 3872
55 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PZ 0:39:42 3856
56 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA 0:39:44 3853
57 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:40:15 3803
58 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 0:40:26 3786
59 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 0:40:32 3776
60 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406NA 0:40:33 3775
61 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H50 9502IF 0:40:35 3772
62 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 0:40:45 3756
63 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 0:40:45 3756
64 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 0:40:53 3744
65 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 0:40:56 3740
66 SUTTER Jean 2386 H50 6806GE 0:41:04 3727
67 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 0:41:31 3687
68 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF 0:41:36 3680
69 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:41:46 3665
70 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:41:46 3665
71 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 0:41:50 3659
72 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 0:41:56 3650
73 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 0:42:06 3636
74 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311PZ 0:42:25 3609
75 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 0:42:30 3602
76 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:42:39 3589
77 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 0:44:10 3466
78 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:44:18 3455
79 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403AR 0:44:20 3453
80 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 0:44:35 3433
81 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319NA 0:45:14 3384
82 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H55 0103AR 0:45:42 3350
83 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 0:45:44 3347
84 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010NA 0:46:35 3286
85 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D40 3308NA 0:47:05 3251
86 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408OC 0:47:12 3243
87 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:47:12 3243
88 GROC Alain 4810 H50 9502IF 0:48:41 3144
89 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 0:48:52 3132
90 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:49:28 3094
91 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D45 2109BF 0:49:38 3084
92 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 0:49:58 3064
93 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:50:09 3052
94 PASCAL Michel 405 H50 3319NA 0:50:09 3052
95 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 0:50:10 3051
96 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 0:50:29 3032
97 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D35 8404PZ 0:50:34 3027
98 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 0:51:19 2983
99 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:51:34 2968
100 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D40 6408NA 0:52:00 2944
101 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:52:37 2909
102 ROUGEON Christophe 1372 H50 7701IF 0:53:20 2870
103 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319NA 0:53:39 2853
104 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:54:36 2804
105 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 0:55:26 2761
106 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 0:56:04 2730
107 RENARD Guy 36 H55 5604BR 0:56:47 2696
108 CRUBILE Laurence 8894 D40 4705NA 0:57:50 2647
109 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 0:57:58 2641
110 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318NA 0:58:45 2606
111 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 0:58:54 2599
112 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 0:58:59 2595
113 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:03:17 2419
114 VILLEDEY Isabelle 19950 D45 5302PL 1:04:04 2389
115 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 1:04:47 2363
116 LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403AR 1:05:01 2354
117 REGNARD Océane 21069 D18 7403AR 1:05:52 2324
118 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:07:04 2282
119 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 2904BR 1:09:17 2209
120 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607NA 1:10:35 2169
121 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615PZ 1:17:45 1969
COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF pm 0
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D45 8807GE pm 0