Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - M : H16

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 3,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:28:22 8'07 4245 5524 +1279 4985
2 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:32:19 9'15 4350 4849 +499 5194
3 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:34:20 9'50 5132 4564 -568 5231
4 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:35:12 10'05 6321 4452 -1869 6579
5 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:35:34 10'11 3991 4406 +415 4113
6 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:35:43 10'14 3387 4387 +1000 4344
7 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:36:44 10'31 4772 4266 -506 5186
8 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:36:51 10'33 5206 4252 -954 5536
9 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:37:00 10'36 4702 4235 -467 5024
10 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:37:44 10'48 4993 4153 -840 5321
11 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H16 5402GE 0:39:15 11'14 3019 3992 +973 3761
12 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:39:34 11'20 5093 3960 -1133 5189
13 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:40:00 11'27 4054 3917 -137 4551
14 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 0:45:06 12'55 2270 3474 +1204 3246
15 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:45:40 13'05 4486 3431 -1055 4836
16 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:46:41 13'22 2815 3357 +542 3305
17 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:47:05 13'29 5254 3328 -1926 5123
18 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 0:47:15 13'32 2796 3316 +520 3812
19 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:47:18 13'33 4368 3313 -1055 4581
20 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:47:57 13'44 5423 3268 -2155 5576
21 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H16 5407GE 0:48:09 13'47 2691 3254 +563 4051
22 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:48:42 13'57 4748 3218 -1530 4896
23 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:49:12 14'05 3639 3185 -454 3532
24 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 0:50:22 14'25 3723 3111 -612 3505
25 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 0:51:24 14'43 3271 3049 -222 3972
26 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:52:04 14'55 4493 3010 -1483 4906
27 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H16 4709NA 0:52:28 15'02 4714 2987 -1727 4714
28 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:55:59 16'02 4900 2799 -2101 5071
29 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H16 1705NA 0:56:22 16'09 2443 2780 +337 3248
30 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:59:47 17'07 3929 2621 -1308 4492
31 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 1:03:01 18'03 4541 2487 -2054 4907
32 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 1:03:35 18'13 2177 2464 +287 2674
33 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 1:10:41 20'15 3342 2217 -1125 4599
34 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 1:22:38 23'40 2151 1896 -255 2595
35 FERRAND léo 37162 H16 3408OC 1:26:19 24'43 1815 1986
BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR pm None 0 0 3966
BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE pm None 3879 0 4834
BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ pm None 5254 0 5248
LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR pm None 2821 0 3885
CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA pm None 2992 0 3886
ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR pm None 2976 0 3240