Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Gérardmer (88) - N : H14

Date : 04/05/2019
Distance : 3,280 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE 0:29:39 9'02 5098 3628 -1470 5868
2 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:32:55 10'02 3351 3268 -83 3419
3 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:35:40 10'52 2747 3016 +269 2824
4 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:36:45 11'12 2994 2927 -67 3070
5 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:37:43 11'29 3585 2852 -733 3531
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:38:08 11'37 3529 2821 -708 3604
7 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:39:13 11'57 2001 2743 +742 2455
8 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H14 6803GE 0:40:25 12'19 2600 2662 +62 3046
9 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 0:40:27 12'19 2540 2659 +119 2790
10 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:41:27 12'38 2427 2595 +168 2591
11 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H14 3408OC 0:43:03 13'07 1880 2499 +619 2136
12 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 0:43:52 13'22 2973 2452 -521 2861
13 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:44:02 13'25 1787 2443 +656 2254
14 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7716IF 0:44:21 13'31 3356 2425 -931 3555
15 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:44:33 13'34 2225 2415 +190 2584
16 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ 0:45:02 13'43 2233 2389 +156 2854
17 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:46:51 14'17 1854 2296 +442 2296
18 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE 0:48:28 14'46 1939 2219 +280 2558
19 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA 0:48:57 14'55 2622 2198 -424 2517
20 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7707IF 0:50:27 15'22 2417 2132 -285 2460
21 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:52:53 16'07 3132 2034 -1098 2949
22 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:56:08 17'06 2032 1916 -116 2104
23 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA 0:58:48 17'55 2165 1829 -336 2280
24 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF 0:59:39 18'11 2313 1803 -510 2512
25 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H14 8807GE 1:01:56 18'52 1621 1737 +116 1955
26 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF 1:03:42 19'25 2475 1689 -786 2344
27 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC 1:09:43 21'15 1904 1543 -361 2035
28 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H14 1705NA 1:11:56 21'55 1495 2132
29 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF 1:12:11 22'00 1873 1490 -383 2273
30 GENAY Arthur 34980 H14 8807GE 1:16:33 23'20 0 1405 1725
31 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H14 4504CE 1:21:53 24'57 1461 1314 -147 1535
32 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H14 4403PL 1:23:13 25'22 1627 1293 -334 1885
33 PECOURT Noé 27694 H14 2904BR 1:25:46 26'08 1965 1254 -711 2669
34 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE 1:29:23 27'15 1923 1203 -720 1973
VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF pm None 1560 0 1751