Egletons - Lac (19) - Violet

Date : 11/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:36:19 7756 8031 +275 7743
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:38:26 7800 7589 -211 7953
3 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:39:40 7405 7353 -52 7333
4 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:41:45 7034 6986 -48 7091
5 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:41:50 7801 6972 -829 7372
6 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:42:12 7737 6912 -825 7866
7 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H40 1905NA 0:45:26 6000 6420 +420 6163
8 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H21 8702NA 0:46:32 6106 6268 +162 6231
9 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 0:49:10 6191 5932 -259 6185
10 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:49:21 5701 5910 +209 5910
11 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA 0:49:38 5972 5876 -96 5641
12 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA 0:52:18 5470 5577 +107 5465
13 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:52:52 5305 5517 +212 5233
14 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:52:59 5254 5505 +251 5187
15 BACHELLERIE Benoît 36231 H40 2407NA 0:56:16 4187 5184 +997 4691
16 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA 0:56:37 5140 5152 +12 5263
17 LIORIT Clément 37881 H20 2407NA 0:57:48 5046 4844
18 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC 1:00:46 4701 4800 +99 4763
19 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 1:01:56 5276 4709 -567 5282
20 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:02:10 4585 4692 +107 4789
21 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:02:28 4844 4669 -175 4841
22 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:04:11 4825 4544 -281 4902
23 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:05:01 4826 4486 -340 4951
24 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:06:28 6058 4388 -1670 6158
25 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:06:37 4776 4378 -398 4689
26 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 1:06:54 5289 4360 -929 5128
27 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 1:07:44 5638 4306 -1332 5927
28 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 1:08:20 2858 4268 +1410 4293
29 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:10:47 4247 4121 -126 4275
30 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 1:11:31 4638 4078 -560 4346
31 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:11:46 5788 4064 -1724 5689
32 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:12:40 4359 4014 -345 4438
33 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 1:13:27 3599 3971 +372 3950
34 LEVAIQUE Eric 32805 H55 1905NA 1:16:02 4641 3836 -805 3994
35 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 1:17:48 3825 3749 -76 4057
36 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 1:19:04 3676 3689 +13 3650
37 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 1:21:27 4666 3581 -1085 4665
38 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:22:34 3838 3533 -305 4574
39 BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA 1:26:03 3916 3390 -526 4043
40 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 1:36:03 3037 4049
41 CASTIONI Pierre 37337 H50 8702NA 1:36:23 935 3026 +2091 3046
42 MARCHEGAY Philippe 18378 H55 1907NA 1:37:55 2979 3354
43 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 1:39:08 3054 2942 -112 3069
44 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:46:26 3377 2740 -637 3351
ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA pm 6568 0 6477
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA pm 4357 0 4723