Championnat de Ligue Sprint Grez (77) - B1

Date : 11/09/2011
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:18:03 9'01 5248 5380 +132 5812
2 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 0:19:15 9'37 4939 5045 +106 4996
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:19:26 9'43 5446 4997 -449 5633
4 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:20:23 10'11 4744 4764 +20 5314
5 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:20:43 10'21 3923 4687 +764 3990
6 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:20:44 10'22 4765 4684 -81 4765
7 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:21:04 10'32 4790 4610 -180 5339
8 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 0:21:20 10'40 5333 4552 -781 5322
9 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:21:47 10'53 4102 4458 +356 4268
10 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:22:05 11'02 2969 4397 +1428 3496
11 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:22:52 11'26 5725 4247 -1478 5765
12 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 0:24:09 12'04 3627 4021 +394 4324
13 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:24:31 12'15 4297 3961 -336 4297
14 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:24:48 12'24 0 3916 4302
15 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:25:13 12'36 3821 3851 +30 3930
16 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:25:15 12'37 3533 3846 +313 3592
17 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:25:24 12'42 4260 3823 -437 4260
18 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D35 7703IF 0:25:42 12'51 3040 3779 +739 3179
19 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 0:25:43 12'51 4969 3776 -1193 4969
20 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:26:19 13'09 3398 3690 +292 3553
21 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:26:26 13'13 3997 3674 -323 4279
22 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 0:26:55 13'27 2511 3608 +1097 3817
23 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:26:57 13'28 4399 3603 -796 4556
24 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:27:08 13'34 2597 3579 +982 2649
25 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:27:42 13'51 3586 3506 -80 3828
26 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:28:22 14'11 3668 3423 -245 3737
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:28:31 14'15 4221 3405 -816 4230
28 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:29:23 14'41 3511 3305 -206 3511
29 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 0:29:29 14'44 2540 3294 +754 2771
30 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 0:29:52 14'56 2912 3251 +339 3317
31 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:30:23 15'11 3679 3196 -483 3726
32 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:30:53 15'26 3373 3144 -229 3435
33 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 0:31:59 15'59 2268 3036 +768 2513
34 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:32:03 16'01 2618 3030 +412 3573
35 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D21 9404IF 0:32:24 16'12 0 2997 2527
36 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:32:52 16'26 2851 2955 +104 3012
37 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:32:56 16'28 2502 2949 +447 2695
38 HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF 0:33:16 16'38 3092 2919 -173 3482
39 FERNANDEZ Lauriane 23668 D20 7807IF 0:34:32 17'16 1097 2812 +1715 1559
40 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:36:28 18'14 2257 2663 +406 2732
41 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 0:37:21 18'40 2714 2600 -114 2661
42 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 0:37:35 18'47 2699 2584 -115 2987
43 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 0:43:11 21'35 2904 2249 -655 2650
44 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 0:46:11 23'05 2083 2103 +20 2129
CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF pm None 3999 0 4010
RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF pm None 3731 0 3874
LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF pm None 1589 0 1589
nc MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:35:41 17'50
nc RODIER Marie 11832 D45 9213IF 0:38:41 19'20