Revole des Chirats - MD Saint-Genest-Malifaux (Bois Ternay) (42) - Violet Court

Date : 11/05/2019
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:30:09 6'42 6819 5082 -1737 7040
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:34:11 7'35 4245 4482 +237 5005
3 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:37:32 8'20 3991 4082 +91 4193
4 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:43:21 9'38 4628 3535 -1093 4309
5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:44:47 9'57 7773 3421 -4352 7633
6 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:44:52 9'58 5093 3415 -1678 5130
7 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6911AR 0:50:18 11'10 1812 3046 +1234 2885
8 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR 0:51:36 11'28 4283 2969 -1314 3612
9 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 0:51:55 11'32 2926 2951 +25 3054
10 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D21 4201AR 0:53:34 11'54 2860 3545
11 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D45 4201AR 0:53:44 11'56 2791 2852 +61 2652
12 MILHAUD Juliette 34851 D20 4201AR 0:55:01 12'13 2381 2785 +404 2580
13 HENROT Thierry 6741 H60 4206AR 0:55:07 12'14 3503 2780 -723 3177
14 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 0:55:30 12'20 2761 1989
15 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 0:57:12 12'42 0 2679 3698
16 VORWERK Jan 25744 H45 4201AR 0:57:25 12'45 3307 2669 -638 3139
17 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:58:20 12'57 3591 2627 -964 4266
18 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 0:59:38 13'15 3782 2569 -1213 3655
19 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:00:09 13'22 3191 2547 -644 3507
20 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 1:01:32 13'40 3013 2490 -523 4362
21 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:01:33 13'40 4625 2489 -2136 4620
22 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:01:41 13'42 3374 2484 -890 3961
23 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 1:03:23 14'05 0 2417 2320
24 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:05:42 14'36 5034 2332 -2702 4448
25 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:07:53 15'05 3610 2257 -1353 3469
26 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:08:21 15'11 3275 2242 -1033 3252
27 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 1:09:20 15'24 4103 2210 -1893 4207
28 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:09:43 15'29 3854 2198 -1656 3994
29 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:11:31 15'53 3481 2143 -1338 3495
30 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:12:46 16'10 3633 2106 -1527 3622
31 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:12:57 16'12 3463 2100 -1363 3874
32 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:13:43 16'22 3746 2079 -1667 3700
33 CRESPY Estelle 35037 D40 4302AR 1:18:35 17'27 1950 0
34 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H45 6906AR 1:19:46 17'43 3025 1921 -1104 2330
35 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:19:48 17'44 3448 1920 -1528 3495
36 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 1:21:11 18'02 3538 1887 -1651 3285
37 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:22:16 18'16 4221 1863 -2358 4183
38 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H55 6913AR 1:23:08 18'28 2325 1843 -482 2195
39 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:25:37 19'01 3034 1790 -1244 3217
40 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:27:02 19'20 3351 1761 -1590 3353
41 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:28:43 19'42 3496 1727 -1769 3389
42 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D50 4601OC 1:37:41 21'42 2939 1569 -1370 2359
43 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:44:14 23'09 2778 1470 -1308 2918
GILLARD Xavier 2149 H55 6911AR abandon None 0 0 0