Revole des Chirats - MD Saint-Genest-Malifaux (Bois Ternay) (42) - Violet Long

Date : 11/05/2019
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:31:51 5'47 9887 9401 -486 9608
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:32:13 5'51 9744 9294 -450 9863
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:34:42 6'18 7904 8628 +724 8193
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:35:40 6'29 9369 8395 -974 9526
5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:38:01 6'54 9241 7876 -1365 9517
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:42:44 7'46 7636 7006 -630 7647
7 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:43:13 7'51 7509 6928 -581 7168
8 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:43:34 7'55 7602 6872 -730 7609
9 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:43:56 7'59 5254 6815 +1561 5339
10 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H40 4201AR 0:46:20 8'25 5334 6462 +1128 5770
11 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:47:50 8'41 4673 6259 +1586 6050
12 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:49:30 9'00 6818 6049 -769 7157
13 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:49:36 9'01 6864 6036 -828 6739
14 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:50:13 9'07 6041 5962 -79 6367
15 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:50:52 9'14 5595 5886 +291 5925
16 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:51:56 9'26 5689 5765 +76 5871
17 NESPOROVA Alžběta 36813 D20 4302AR 0:53:52 9'47 0 5558 4819
18 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:53:53 9'47 6026 5557 -469 5890
19 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 0:56:13 10'13 5124 5326 +202 5160
20 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 0:56:32 10'16 4045 5296 +1251 4718
21 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:56:47 10'19 6416 5273 -1143 6458
22 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:57:57 10'32 6459 5167 -1292 6370
23 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:01:16 11'08 6602 4887 -1715 6602
24 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:02:06 11'17 0 4821 4976
25 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:03:27 11'32 4157 4719 +562 4743
26 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:04:04 11'38 4488 4673 +185 4653
27 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:06:40 12'07 5221 4491 -730 5264
28 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:06:41 12'07 4153 4490 +337 4352
29 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:07:28 12'16 4805 4438 -367 5280
30 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 1:08:06 12'22 4680 4397 -283 4395
31 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:09:17 12'35 5334 4322 -1012 5248
32 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:10:32 12'49 5222 4245 -977 5222
33 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:11:29 12'59 4556 4189 -367 4662
34 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 1:11:59 13'05 4002 4159 +157 4953
35 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:14:11 13'29 4036 3435
36 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:19:03 14'22 5359 3788 -1571 5673
37 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 1:24:17 15'19 3986 3552 -434 3986
38 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:26:25 15'42 5246 3465 -1781 4960
39 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:26:33 15'44 4530 3459 -1071 4458
40 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:28:40 16'07 4571 3377 -1194 4571
41 PEYRET Laurent 30304 H45 4204AR 1:34:14 17'08 0 3177 3274
42 BIDET Mickael 27053 H35 6911AR 1:50:19 20'03 3773 2714 -1059 2956