Régionale Bouconne (31) - C

Date : 09/10/2011
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:57:10 8'39 6296 5263 -1033 6000
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:01:48 9'21 5891 4868 -1023 6031
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:02:12 9'25 4837 4156
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 1:06:35 10'05 4247 4519 +272 4515
5 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:07:30 10'13 5014 4457 -557 5102
6 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:08:13 10'20 4625 4410 -215 4569
7 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H18 3408LR 1:08:33 10'23 2738 4389 +1651 3355
8 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:09:02 10'27 3606 4358 +752 3719
9 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 1:09:21 10'30 3950 4338 +388 4417
10 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:09:47 10'34 4043 4311 +268 4831
11 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H40 4705AQ 1:11:52 10'53 3788 4186 +398 4034
12 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:15:08 11'23 4271 4004 -267 4271
13 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:16:52 11'38 3543 3914 +371 3715
14 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H16 4705AQ 1:18:26 11'53 3836 0
15 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:18:47 11'56 3421 3819 +398 3577
16 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:21:54 12'24 3745 3673 -72 3732
17 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:22:25 12'29 4058 3650 -408 4215
18 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:23:20 12'37 4147 3610 -537 4147
19 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D18 1202MP 1:25:32 12'57 3501 3517 +16 3780
20 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:29:21 13'32 3753 3367 -386 4307
21 FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H50 1103LR 1:32:22 13'59 2802 3257 +455 2906
22 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:33:44 14'12 3020 3210 +190 3089
23 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:34:21 14'17 2511 3189 +678 2676
24 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 1:37:37 14'47 2410 3082 +672 2489
25 RUFFIO Bernard 8010 H55 8106MP 1:38:35 14'56 0 3052 2374
26 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:42:21 15'30 3636 2940 -696 3852
27 ANGLES Didier 10602 H50 1202MP 1:42:38 15'33 0 2931 0
28 DUPUY Margaux 20610 D18 3203MP 1:50:39 16'45 2239 2719 +480 2475
29 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:58:07 17'53 3629 2547 -1082 3629
30 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 2:08:13 19'25 1885 2346 +461 2101
31 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106MP 2:54:42 26'28 1734 1722 -12 1424
JAMES Julia 24062 D40 3105MP pm None 0 0
TURCAN Mélanie 23004 D18 8203MP pm None 2260 0 2260
MIGOT Corinne 16709 D35 8203MP pm None 0 0 0
FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP pm None 2987 0 2987