3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 1 - F

Date : 03/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:33:26 5937
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:36:15 5475
3 DURIEUX Pierre 2571 H60 7703IF 0:38:22 5173
4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:38:26 5164
5 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012NA 0:40:01 4960
6 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:41:03 4835
7 ROIRAND Line 4751 D50 4010NA 0:42:12 4703
8 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:42:16 4696
9 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:42:49 4636
10 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:42:49 4636
11 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:42:56 4623
12 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H65 2206BR 0:43:06 4605
13 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:44:11 4492
14 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:44:58 4414
15 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:45:02 4407
16 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:46:03 4310
17 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:46:49 4240
18 DEMONT Francette 386 D50 2406NA 0:47:21 4192
19 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406NA 0:47:28 4181
20 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 0:49:37 4000
21 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H60 3408OC 0:50:55 3898
22 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AR 0:51:08 3882
23 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ 0:51:42 3839
24 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 0:52:11 3804
25 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 0:52:31 3779
26 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:52:43 3765
27 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 0:53:20 3722
28 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H65 4012NA 0:54:21 3652
29 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:54:41 3630
30 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H60 3203OC 0:54:45 3625
31 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913AR 0:54:45 3625
32 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:55:00 3609
33 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105OC 0:55:09 3599
34 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 0:55:33 3573
35 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:56:22 3521
36 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 0:56:36 3507
37 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012NA 0:56:51 3491
38 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 0:57:10 3472
39 DI ROCCO Dorina 21483 D50 6604OC 0:58:41 3382
40 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D50 3408OC 0:58:57 3367
41 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 0:59:06 3358
42 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:00:12 3297
43 PALUD Joel 14253 H65 8319PZ 1:01:53 3207
44 BOYER Bernard 2294 H60 8702NA 1:02:19 3185
45 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 1:02:45 3163
46 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BF 1:02:48 3161
47 LEROUEIL M-Paule 6094 D55 7701IF 1:02:55 3155
48 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 1:03:15 3138
49 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 1:04:15 3089
50 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:04:41 3068
51 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 1:05:35 3026
52 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 1:05:41 3022
53 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012NA 1:06:28 2986
54 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:07:07 2957
55 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 1:07:18 2949
56 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801AR 1:07:27 2943
57 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PZ 1:07:33 2938
58 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:07:36 2936
59 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:08:03 2917
60 MOREL Bernard 3892 H60 4403PL 1:09:08 2871
61 ABRAMOVICI Francis 1530 H65 3203OC 1:10:04 2833
62 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 1:10:17 2824
63 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:10:32 2814
64 SERINET Michel 502 H65 3502BR 1:11:22 2781
65 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 1:12:34 2735
66 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705NA 1:13:32 2699
67 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D40 6408NA 1:15:47 2619
68 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 1:16:38 2590
69 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D50 2904BR 1:17:14 2570
70 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H65 7707IF 1:17:29 2562
71 LEMBEZAT Christian 16127 H60 6408NA 1:20:16 2473
72 BOURRINET Marianne 15314 D50 1601NA 1:22:03 2419
73 VERDIN Christine 15274 D45 7109BF 1:23:48 2368
74 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104OC 1:24:25 2351
75 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D50 2406NA 1:25:24 2324
76 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:28:26 2244
77 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA 1:34:20 2104
78 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 1:36:54 2048
79 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:41:46 1950
80 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 2:02:50 1616
81 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 2:05:33 1581
82 MASSON Patricia 2439 D50 4902PL 2:15:23 1466
83 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 2:21:40 1401
PELUSO Bernadette 4252 D50 8405PZ pm 0
DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H60 4902PL pm 0
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF pm 0
LEAU Philippe 14169 H65 5302PL pm 0
LEMBEZAT Christine 16126 D55 6408NA pm 0
PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF pm 0
ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012NA pm 0
WALLEMARCQ Madeleine 22699 D45 8104OC pm 0