O'PLAT'O Moyenne Distance Chaud-Clapier (Bouvante-Vassieux) (26) - Violet long

Date : 18/05/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 0:35:59 7'11 9788 9762 -26 9942
2 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 0:43:07 8'37 9308 8147 -1161 9540
3 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 0:44:53 8'58 5940 7826 +1886 6682
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:45:01 9'00 8832 7803 -1029 8827
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:45:08 9'01 6461 7783 +1322 7912
6 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:46:43 9'20 7657 7519 -138 7637
7 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR 0:46:44 9'20 6840 7516 +676 6969
8 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF 0:47:05 9'25 7834 7461 -373 7778
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:48:06 9'37 8030 7303 -727 8254
10 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:49:03 9'48 7602 7161 -441 7584
11 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:51:13 10'14 6488 6859 +371 6692
12 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:51:50 10'22 7036 6777 -259 7161
13 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:52:13 10'26 8223 6727 -1496 8111
14 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 0:53:39 10'43 7598 6547 -1051 7575
15 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:54:32 10'54 8156 6441 -1715 0
16 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE 1:02:48 12'33 5768 5593 -175 5770
17 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:03:35 12'43 6594 5525 -1069 6576
18 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:05:03 13'00 5343 5400 +57 5386
19 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 1:06:49 13'21 6678 5257 -1421 6685
20 LE GUYADEC Mathias 37559 H21 3810AR 1:10:13 14'02 0 5003 5695
21 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 1:20:45 16'09 4548 4350 -198 4159
22 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR 1:21:55 16'23 4635 4288 -347 5218
23 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:25:45 17'09 5547 4096 -1451 5547
24 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:30:28 18'05 5124 3883 -1241 4854
25 GARDE J-Claude 816 H55 4203AR 1:32:53 18'34 4543 3782 -761 4237
26 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:33:14 18'38 4319 3768 -551 4143
27 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H40 3810AR 1:34:49 18'57 3705 0
28 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR 1:35:58 19'11 5207 3660 -1547 4451
29 PRUNET Christophe 16720 H45 3811AR 1:38:03 19'36 3583 0
30 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:52:21 22'28 4078 3127 -951 4413
31 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 1:55:42 23'08 3986 3036 -950 3986
COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR pm None 5714 0 5894
RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF pm None 9196 0 9269