Championnat de France CO à VTT de Sprint (WRE) stade Bambuck Villers les Nancy (54) - A

Date : 18/05/2019
Distance : 6,180 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:23:37 3'49 6359 5899 -460 6292
2 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF 0:24:32 3'58 5927 5679 -248 5746
3 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7720IF 0:24:49 4'00 4818 5614 +796 5328
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:24:59 4'02 5653 5576 -77 5738
5 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:26:19 4'15 4911 5294 +383 5371
6 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H20 2508BF 0:26:27 4'16 5441 5267 -174 5475
7 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF 0:26:31 4'17 5699 5254 -445 5663
8 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF 0:26:58 4'21 5119 5166 +47 5267
9 COULON Clément 36329 H20 0109AR 0:27:07 4'23 5138 4932
10 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:27:21 4'25 5011 5094 +83 5205
11 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 0:27:56 4'31 5477 4987 -490 5635
12 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 0:28:02 4'32 5206 4970 -236 5179
13 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H45 3812AR 0:28:56 4'40 4568 4815 +247 4753
14 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:29:10 4'43 4704 4777 +73 4693
15 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF 0:29:20 4'44 0 4749 4177
16 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:29:27 4'45 4459 4731 +272 4562
17 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:30:04 4'51 3851 4634 +783 4149
18 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF 0:30:25 4'55 5236 4580 -656 5240
19 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:30:38 4'57 4066 4548 +482 4327
20 GALINDO Robin 20657 H20 3810AR 0:31:33 5'06 4655 4416 -239 4659
21 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:31:38 5'07 4527 4404 -123 4494
22 PAILHAS Florent 28634 H21 6804GE 0:32:02 5'11 4349 4175
23 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR 0:32:17 5'13 4693 4315 -378 4569
24 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 0:32:36 5'16 4437 4273 -164 4725
25 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:33:01 5'20 4720 4220 -500 4904
26 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:33:33 5'25 3672 4152 +480 3884
27 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 0:33:35 5'26 4207 4148 -59 4143
28 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:33:52 5'28 3601 4114 +513 4090
29 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:34:24 5'33 4111 4050 -61 4252
30 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H50 8404PZ 0:34:51 5'38 0 3998 4002
31 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 0:34:52 5'38 3996 3836
32 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF 0:34:57 5'39 3531 3986 +455 3681
33 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 0:35:00 5'39 4085 3980 -105 4250
34 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:35:16 5'42 3783 3950 +167 3908
35 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE 0:35:24 5'43 0 3935 3516
36 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H21 8404PZ 0:35:25 5'43 4279 3934 -345 4077
37 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF 0:35:30 5'44 2804 3924 +1120 3372
38 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 4204AR 0:35:32 5'44 3667 3921 +254 3843
39 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:35:34 5'45 4013 3917 -96 3959
40 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:35:45 5'47 3032 3897 +865 3361
41 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:35:48 5'47 3524 3891 +367 3706
42 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 0:35:56 5'48 3719 3877 +158 3852
43 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:36:00 5'49 4169 3870 -299 4237
44 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:36:04 5'50 3863 3746
45 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 0:36:13 5'51 3634 3847 +213 3693
46 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA 0:36:19 5'52 4127 3836 -291 4082
47 DEMARET P-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR 0:36:21 5'52 3833 3503
48 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H45 8404PZ 0:36:55 5'58 4680 3774 -906 4680
49 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:37:02 5'59 3645 3762 +117 3587
50 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ 0:37:22 6'02 3703 3728 +25 3762
51 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:37:24 6'03 3061 3725 +664 3697
52 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 0:37:38 6'05 3694 3702 +8 3757
53 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 0:37:54 6'07 3368 3676 +308 3406
54 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:38:33 6'14 3770 3614 -156 3767
55 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE 0:38:41 6'15 3515 3601 +86 3593
56 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 0:38:43 6'15 3609 3598 -11 3654
57 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:38:47 6'16 3790 3592 -198 3551
58 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE 0:38:57 6'18 4502 3577 -925 4124
59 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF 0:39:22 6'22 0 3539 3397
60 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 0:39:29 6'23 3982 3528 -454 3905
61 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:39:30 6'23 3660 3527 -133 3631
62 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:39:35 6'24 3490 3520 +30 3501
63 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:39:56 6'27 3293 3489 +196 3363
64 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF 0:39:57 6'27 3487 3348
65 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:40:14 6'30 3188 3463 +275 3317
66 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 0:40:22 6'31 2578 3451 +873 3088
67 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 0:41:06 6'39 3181 3390 +209 3257
68 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 0:41:22 6'41 4151 3368 -783 4151
69 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:41:26 6'42 2911 3362 +451 3086
70 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE 0:41:35 6'43 3350 3049
71 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE 0:41:41 6'44 4298 3342 -956 4124
72 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:41:58 6'47 3336 3320 -16 3449
73 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 0:42:05 6'48 3310 3109
74 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H45 8904BF 0:42:05 6'48 3130 3310 +180 3157
75 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:42:32 6'52 3093 3275 +182 3144
76 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE 0:42:37 6'53 2897 3269 +372 3031
77 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF 0:42:40 6'54 3265 3134
78 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:43:23 7'01 3865 3211 -654 3757
79 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 0:44:02 7'07 3071 3164 +93 3094
80 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:44:06 7'08 2796 3159 +363 2847
81 PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR 0:44:21 7'10 3016 3141 +125 3015
82 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:44:42 7'13 2959 3117 +158 3109
83 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:45:11 7'18 3083 2960
84 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 0:45:18 7'19 2896 3075 +179 3068
85 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:45:34 7'22 2715 3057 +342 2989
86 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 0:46:05 7'27 2974 3023 +49 2851
87 VIOT Jerome 31444 H40 8807GE 0:46:13 7'28 2691 3014 +323 2791
88 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 0:46:22 7'30 3241 3005 -236 3357
89 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 0:46:25 7'30 3352 3001 -351 3337
90 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 0:46:54 7'35 3415 2970 -445 3415
91 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:47:02 7'36 2624 2962 +338 2729
92 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 0:47:26 7'40 2950 2937 -13 2942
93 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:48:12 7'47 2890 2774
94 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:48:21 7'49 4094 2881 -1213 3745
95 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 0:48:40 7'52 2792 2863 +71 2881
96 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 0:48:55 7'54 4175 2848 -1327 4298
97 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:49:42 8'02 2803 2691
98 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ 0:49:46 8'03 3726 2799 -927 3702
99 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 0:50:05 8'06 2782 2671
100 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 0:50:33 8'10 2438 2756 +318 2500
101 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H60 9006BF 0:50:54 8'14 2505 2737 +232 2518
102 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H65 0207HF 0:51:13 8'17 2720 2611
103 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 0:51:21 8'18 2713 2604
104 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:51:39 8'21 2012 2697 +685 2383
105 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 0:51:58 8'24 2570 2681 +111 2696
106 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:52:30 8'29 2717 2654 -63 2621
107 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 0:54:15 8'46 2069 2568 +499 2323
108 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:55:06 8'54 2528 2427
109 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 0:57:05 9'14 2868 2441 -427 2804
110 ENGELS JEHANNE Nicolas 35307 H40 8807GE 1:00:06 9'43 1984 2318 +334 2171
111 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 1:00:13 9'44 2342 2314 -28 2250
112 TROYON GUILLAUME 38120 H40 8807GE 1:00:25 9'46 0 2306 2171
113 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:03:56 10'20 2923 2179 -744 2844
114 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:05:23 10'34 2097 2131 +34 2045
115 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:05:59 10'40 2100 2111 +11 2251
116 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 1:07:02 10'50 1980 2078 +98 2032
117 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:17:17 12'30 3324 1803 -1521 1731
118 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 1:19:12 12'48 2196 1759 -437 2089
TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR abandon None 4288 0 4246
SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H20 9006BF pm None 4598 0 5111
JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF pm None 3235 0 4020
JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF pm None 4544 0 4305
DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE pm None 0 4141
DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF pm None 2622 0 2675
BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR pm None 0 0
RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF pm None 3458 0 3458
REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE pm None 2246 0 2293
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE pm None 2533 0 2404
MARCHAL Paul 33818 H21 5402GE pm None 0 0