Championnat de France CO à VTT de Sprint (WRE) stade Bambuck Villers les Nancy (54) - B

Date : 18/05/2019
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:26:12 4'51 4046 4236 +190 4216
2 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:26:26 4'53 4616 4199 -417 4459
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR 0:26:36 4'55 4810 4172 -638 4756
4 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D20 7715IF 0:26:45 4'57 3669 4149 +480 4009
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:27:39 5'07 4078 4014 -64 4112
6 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:28:13 5'13 3502 3933 +431 4243
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:29:28 5'27 3861 3767 -94 3891
8 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:29:34 5'28 3613 3754 +141 3709
9 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:29:38 5'29 3754 3745 -9 3795
10 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 0:31:07 5'45 3459 3567 +108 3538
11 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:31:15 5'47 3686 3552 -134 3372
12 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 0:31:43 5'52 3515 3499 -16 3590
13 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:33:00 6'06 3277 3363 +86 3360
14 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:33:36 6'13 3592 3303 -289 3555
15 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 0:34:37 6'24 3210 3206 -4 3208
16 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:35:10 6'30 3311 3156 -155 3295
17 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:35:20 6'32 3007 3141 +134 3070
18 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 0:35:42 6'36 3157 3109 -48 3159
19 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:36:11 6'42 2982 3067 +85 3059
20 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE 0:36:21 6'43 2888 3053 +165 3006
21 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:37:09 6'52 3271 2988 -283 3346
22 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:37:36 6'57 2886 2952 +66 2832
23 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:39:10 7'15 2845 2834 -11 2904
24 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE 0:40:18 7'27 2430 2754 +324 2644
25 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 0:41:28 7'40 3185 2677 -508 3052
26 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:42:34 7'52 0 2607 2555
27 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:42:42 7'54 2477 2599 +122 2656
28 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:43:45 8'06 2619 2537 -82 2436
29 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 0:44:03 8'09 3112 2520 -592 3111
30 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:44:28 8'14 2496 2778
31 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:45:50 8'29 1902 2422 +520 2385
32 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:45:50 8'29 2198 2422 +224 2303
33 GALTIER Lauriane 37137 D21 6804GE 0:46:20 8'34 2395 2299
34 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D40 8807GE 0:47:46 8'50 1591 2324 +733 1842
35 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:48:13 8'55 2390 2302 -88 2221
36 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:48:27 8'58 1867 2291 +424 2224
37 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:48:39 9'00 2383 2281 -102 2475
38 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 0:48:42 9'01 2151 2279 +128 2193
39 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 0:51:52 9'36 2337 2140 -197 2303
40 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:51:57 9'37 2136 2195
41 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:52:15 9'40 2124 2039
42 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:52:25 9'42 2117 2032
43 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:53:54 9'58 1957 2059 +102 2075
44 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 0:54:13 10'02 2563 2047 -516 2644
45 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:57:54 10'43 2438 1917 -521 2429
46 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D55 7723IF 0:58:44 10'52 2426 1890 -536 2354
47 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 0:59:05 10'56 2215 1879 -336 2156
48 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:59:43 11'03 1591 1859 +268 1840
49 SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR 0:59:48 11'04 1856 1782
50 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:00:18 11'10 1905 1841 -64 2261
51 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR 1:02:37 11'35 2014 1773 -241 2012
52 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:03:02 11'40 1426 1761 +335 1577
53 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D55 2508BF 1:03:37 11'46 2394 1745 -649 2249
54 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:05:11 12'04 1578 1703 +125 1641
55 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:07:17 12'27 1372 1650 +278 1509
56 SOUVRAY Huguette 27426 D65 3708CE 1:09:01 12'46 2237 1608 -629 2278
57 REICH M-Louise 12829 D60 6804GE 1:10:25 13'02 0 1576 1544
58 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:13:40 13'38 1931 1507 -424 2065
59 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:18:50 14'35 1153 1408 +255 1202
60 DESBORDES Maelle 32733 D40 8807GE 1:24:49 15'42 1275 1309 +34 1090
61 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:26:59 16'06 1189 1276 +87 1234
DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF pm None 4509 0 4450
GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR pm None 4165 0 4467
FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ pm None 2426 0 2501
WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE pm None 2067 0 2109
CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF pm None 1519 0 1445
MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF pm None 0 0 1551