Championnat de France CO à VTT Longue Distance (WRE) Plateau de Ludres (54) - B

Date : 19/05/2019
Distance : 18,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COULON Clément 36329 H20 0109AR 1:17:48 4'12 4623 4783
2 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR 1:20:57 4'22 4693 4443 -250 4612
3 GALINDO Robin 20657 H20 3810AR 1:21:56 4'25 4655 4389 -266 4659
4 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 1:23:21 4'30 4111 4315 +204 4340
5 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE 1:24:35 4'34 4502 4252 -250 4214
6 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:25:54 4'38 4066 4187 +121 4391
7 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H45 8404PZ 1:25:56 4'38 4680 4185 -495 4680
8 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:28:44 4'47 4013 4053 +40 4097
9 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE 1:30:15 4'52 4298 3985 -313 4338
10 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA 1:32:07 4'58 4127 3904 -223 4105
11 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:32:12 4'59 3901 3848
12 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H45 3812AR 1:32:47 5'00 4568 3876 -692 4753
13 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 4204AR 1:33:12 5'02 3667 3859 +192 3890
14 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:34:47 5'07 3601 3794 +193 4090
15 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:35:17 5'09 4527 3774 -753 4494
16 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:35:59 5'11 3754 3747 -7 3829
17 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 1:36:49 5'14 4094 3715 -379 4023
18 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ 1:37:41 5'16 3703 3682 -21 3787
19 DEMARET P-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR 1:38:58 5'20 3634 3594
20 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 1:39:31 5'22 3241 3614 +373 3497
21 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 1:39:45 5'23 3515 3605 +90 3623
22 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF 1:39:50 5'23 3531 3602 +71 3752
23 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:41:00 5'27 3561 3490
24 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 1:42:56 5'33 2622 3494 +872 2987
25 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 1:44:13 5'38 3451 3650
26 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF 1:45:44 5'42 2804 3401 +597 3552
27 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:47:05 5'47 3061 3359 +298 3697
28 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:49:30 5'55 2578 3284 +706 3226
29 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:51:23 6'01 3336 3229 -107 3449
30 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:51:27 6'01 2901 3227 +326 3177
31 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:51:45 6'02 3660 3218 -442 3631
32 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 1:52:26 6'04 3694 3199 -495 3757
33 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:53:57 6'09 2974 3156 +182 3000
34 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:54:45 6'12 3157 3134 -23 3153
35 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 1:55:20 6'14 3118 2891
36 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 1:59:07 6'26 2896 3019 +123 3113
37 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE 2:01:55 6'35 2430 2950 +520 2795
38 PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR 2:04:43 6'44 3016 2884 -132 2953
39 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 2:05:15 6'46 2871 2780
40 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 2:06:29 6'50 3071 2843 -228 3094
41 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 2:06:49 6'51 2836 3018
42 VIOT Jerome 31444 H40 8807GE 2:11:44 7'07 2691 2730 +39 2827
43 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 2:17:33 7'26 2615 2611
44 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 2:19:50 7'33 2572 2469
45 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR 2:21:53 7'40 3277 2535 -742 3039
46 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 2:22:22 7'41 2959 2526 -433 3109
47 GALTIER Lauriane 37137 D21 6804GE 2:23:02 7'43 2514 2406
48 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 2:30:32 8'08 2389 2289
49 ENGELS JEHANNE Nicolas 35307 H40 8807GE 2:54:08 9'24 1984 2065 +81 2192
ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ abandon None 2868 0 2804
TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF pm None 0 0 4262