Championnat de France CO à VTT Longue Distance (WRE) Plateau de Ludres (54) - D

Date : 19/05/2019
Distance : 9,980 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:49:11 4'55 3861 3961 +100 3926
2 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 0:49:38 4'58 3719 3925 +206 3882
3 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:50:57 5'06 3672 3824 +152 3920
4 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:54:55 5'30 3790 3547 -243 3578
5 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 0:55:29 5'33 3352 3511 +159 3506
6 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:55:46 5'35 3490 3493 +3 3505
7 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 0:58:04 5'49 3210 3355 +145 3246
8 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 1:00:47 6'05 3311 3205 -106 3312
9 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:01:03 6'07 3093 3191 +98 3168
10 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:01:34 6'10 2715 3164 +449 3064
11 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 1:01:57 6'12 3181 3145 -36 3284
12 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 1:03:33 6'22 3239 3066 -173 3153
13 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:03:59 6'24 3277 3045 -232 3360
14 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 1:06:18 6'38 3185 2938 -247 3055
15 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:07:21 6'44 2886 2893 +7 2878
16 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 1:08:09 6'49 3112 2859 -253 3111
17 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:08:59 6'54 2426 2824 +398 2650
18 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 1:09:39 6'58 2797 2881
19 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 1:11:18 7'08 2792 2732 -60 2881
20 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:11:33 7'10 2723 2853
21 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:12:15 7'14 2570 2696 +126 2703
22 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE 1:12:40 7'16 3178 2681 -497 3073
23 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 1:12:48 7'17 2676 2727
24 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:13:01 7'18 2619 2668 +49 2551
25 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 1:13:32 7'22 2246 2649 +403 2495
26 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H65 0207HF 1:13:36 7'22 2647 2630
27 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:16:24 7'39 2923 2550 -373 2814
28 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:17:30 7'45 1902 2514 +612 2472
29 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:17:49 7'47 3271 2504 -767 3305
30 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:17:59 7'48 2477 2498 +21 2620
31 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 1:18:03 7'49 2624 2496 -128 2729
32 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:18:54 7'54 2779 2469 -310 2779
33 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 1:19:19 7'56 2069 2456 +387 2415
34 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:30:15 9'02 2100 2159 +59 2251
35 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 1:33:07 9'19 1867 2092 +225 2224
36 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:33:33 9'22 1905 2082 +177 2261
37 TROYON GUILLAUME 38120 H40 8807GE 1:33:37 9'22 0 2081 2141
38 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 1:38:09 9'50 2533 1985 -548 2264
39 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H60 9006BF 1:47:06 10'43 2505 1819 -686 2518
40 SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR 2:00:43 12'05 1614 1700
CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE abandon None 3131 0 3131
MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF pm None 3415 0 3415
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF pm None 2563 0 2644