Challenge Paca pedestre Mazaugues (83) - D-Violet

Date : 19/05/2019
Distance : 4,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:47:14 10'54 4086 5220 +1134 4591
2 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 0:51:02 11'47 4751 4831 +80 4789
3 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:52:57 12'13 3792 4656 +864 3995
4 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 0:58:24 13'29 3328 4222 +894 3691
5 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H18 0615PZ 1:01:17 14'09 2136 4023 +1887 3438
6 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:01:30 14'12 4176 4009 -167 4283
7 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:02:48 14'30 3466 3926 +460 3561
8 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:03:21 14'37 4924 3892 -1032 4972
9 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:04:54 14'59 0 3799 3039
10 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:04:59 15'00 4380 3794 -586 4419
11 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:05:00 15'00 3524 3793 +269 3671
12 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:06:42 15'24 3443 3696 +253 3697
13 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:07:31 15'35 4412 3652 -760 4399
14 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:09:51 16'07 2174 3530 +1356 2959
15 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H55 8405PZ 1:11:45 16'34 3807 3436 -371 3626
16 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:12:07 16'39 3865 3419 -446 4093
17 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:14:43 17'15 3674 3300 -374 3674
18 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:16:43 17'43 4045 3214 -831 3821
19 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:17:34 17'54 4331 3179 -1152 4344
20 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H60 1303PZ 1:18:48 18'11 3267 3129 -138 3374
21 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:20:52 18'40 2305 3049 +744 2324
22 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H65 1303PZ 1:22:00 18'56 0 3007 2742
23 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:24:31 19'31 2775 2917 +142 3021
24 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 1:26:01 19'51 2664 2866 +202 3099
25 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 1:26:54 20'04 3808 2837 -971 3995
26 BERTON Dominique 29129 D45 1303PZ 1:26:56 20'04 2617 2836 +219 2725
27 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:27:22 20'10 4518 2822 -1696 4366
28 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H65 1303PZ 1:29:02 20'33 2047 2769 +722 2390
29 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ 1:30:31 20'54 3342 2724 -618 3282
30 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:30:55 20'59 3514 2712 -802 3556
31 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 1:33:32 21'36 2161 2636 +475 2351
32 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D45 0615PZ 1:34:03 21'43 0 2622 1828
33 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ 1:35:07 21'58 2125 2592 +467 2443
34 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D45 0615PZ 1:35:15 21'59 2593 2588 -5 2599
35 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 1:37:00 22'24 2636 2542 -94 2833
36 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:41:44 23'29 1865 2424 +559 2499
37 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:44:21 24'05 3308 2363 -945 3288
38 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:44:29 24'07 2632 2360 -272 2725
39 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 1:47:26 24'48 3282 2295 -987 3576
40 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:48:56 25'09 3428 2263 -1165 3428
41 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 1:52:48 26'03 2408 2186 -222 2624
42 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 2:00:55 27'55 2734 2039 -695 2925
43 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 2:01:08 27'58 3840 2035 -1805 3690
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ abandon None 3341 0 3341
BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ abandon None 0 0 0
DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ pm None 1976 0 2483
RICHARD Dominique 10877 H65 0615PZ pm None 0 0 0
FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ pm None 1886 0 1821
AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ pm None 2334 0 2376