Challenge Paca pedestre Mazaugues (83) - E-Violet

Date : 19/05/2019
Distance : 3,250 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:38:52 11'57 4520 4584 +64 4488
2 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:39:35 12'10 4287 4501 +214 4606
3 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 0:42:50 13'10 4235 4159 -76 4305
4 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:43:29 13'22 4692 4097 -595 4585
5 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 0:46:47 14'23 3949 3808 -141 4015
6 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:46:53 14'25 3922 3800 -122 3986
7 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:47:07 14'29 4755 3781 -974 4701
8 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:47:33 14'37 3946 3747 -199 3896
9 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 0:48:51 15'01 2846 3647 +801 3081
10 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 0:50:58 15'40 2951 3496 +545 3025
11 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:51:07 15'43 3964 3485 -479 3880
12 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:53:30 16'27 3516 3330 -186 3395
13 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:56:54 17'30 3348 3131 -217 3330
14 DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ 0:57:14 17'36 0 3113 3051
15 GUIGUET Michel 455 H75 1307PZ 0:57:49 17'47 1778 3081 +1303 2120
16 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H70 0404PZ 0:58:07 17'52 4057 3066 -991 4041
17 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:59:20 18'15 3182 3003 -179 3168
18 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ 1:01:32 18'56 2254 2895 +641 2904
19 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:01:35 18'56 3366 2893 -473 3421
20 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D35 1303PZ 1:02:03 19'05 2871 1726
21 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:02:42 19'17 2818 2841 +23 3103
22 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D55 1303PZ 1:06:21 20'24 1948 2685 +737 2385
23 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:07:32 20'46 2869 2638 -231 3014
24 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 1:09:03 21'14 3961 2580 -1381 4207
25 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 1:09:29 21'22 3157 2564 -593 3213
26 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:11:17 21'56 2680 2499 -181 2807
27 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:12:22 22'16 2586 2462 -124 2658
28 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 1:12:38 22'20 2162 2453 +291 2205
29 FAUQUET CATHERINE 37143 D60 0504PZ 1:14:01 22'46 2118 2407 +289 2288
30 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:15:27 23'12 2802 2361 -441 2691
31 BALANCA Michel 12859 H75 1303PZ 1:16:02 23'23 2150 2343 +193 2244
32 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ 1:16:41 23'35 2288 2323 +35 2343
33 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:17:13 23'45 2780 2307 -473 2918
34 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:22:41 25'26 2264 2155 -109 2561
35 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:23:25 25'40 2796 2136 -660 2602
36 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 1:25:42 26'22 1465 2079 +614 1805
37 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 1:29:26 27'31 3255 1992 -1263 3527
38 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:34:43 29'08 2001 1881 -120 2782
39 PALUD Joel 14253 H75 8319PZ 1:39:47 30'42 2041 1785 -256 1917
40 SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H45 1303PZ 1:43:12 31'45 1270 1726 +456 1525
41 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D60 1311PZ 1:45:17 32'23 1620 1692 +72 1787
42 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:55:55 35'40 2616 1537 -1079 2616
43 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 34796 D65 1303PZ 2:05:03 38'28 1526 1425 -101 1526
44 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 2:05:07 38'29 2053 1424 -629 2606
45 ITASSE Anabelle 31564 D50 0615PZ 2:11:25 40'26 1356 0
46 ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ 3:35:13 66'13 0 828 1910
TOLSA Claire 36134 D40 1303PZ abandon None 1952 0 2200
LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ pm None 2800 0 3399
GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ pm None 2992 0 3165
BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ pm None 1990 0 2102
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ pm None 977 0 1110