Forêt de Grimbosq (14) - Violet long

Date : 26/05/2019
Distance : 10,780 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 1:05:53 6'06 8759 8462 -297 8732
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 1:08:29 6'21 7700 8141 +441 7801
3 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF 1:09:35 6'27 7834 8012 +178 7825
4 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:10:04 6'29 7645 7957 +312 7721
5 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:10:30 6'32 6732 7908 +1176 6961
6 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC 1:13:23 6'48 7798 7597 -201 7865
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:14:52 6'56 7725 7447 -278 7743
8 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF 1:15:37 7'00 8022 7373 -649 8077
9 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM 1:16:03 7'03 6733 7331 +598 6163
10 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:17:37 7'12 6826 7183 +357 7034
11 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 1:18:28 7'16 8030 7105 -925 8203
12 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:18:29 7'16 6911 7103 +192 7102
13 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 1:21:03 7'31 6693 6878 +185 6968
14 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 1:21:26 7'33 7801 6846 -955 7391
15 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:21:40 7'34 6422 6827 +405 6465
16 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 1:23:10 7'42 6770 6703 -67 6821
17 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM 1:24:16 7'49 0 6616 6653
18 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 1:24:41 7'51 6907 6583 -324 6731
19 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H20 7707IF 1:27:19 8'05 6082 6385 +303 6291
20 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 1:28:35 8'13 6804 6294 -510 6846
21 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE 1:37:08 9'00 6531 5740 -791 6396
22 BASSARD Vincent 34376 H50 5002NM 1:38:07 9'06 4554 5682 +1128 4554
23 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:40:38 9'20 6004 5540 -464 6034
24 LEBOUCHER Emeric 36128 H35 1406NM 1:40:47 9'20 3412 5532 +2120 4347
25 LEFEVRE Paul 35294 H40 1403NM 1:43:10 9'34 5404 4406
26 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 1:43:31 9'36 5807 5386 -421 5822
27 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:43:36 9'36 5152 5381 +229 5273
28 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:43:54 9'38 5558 5366 -192 5461
29 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 1:48:18 10'02 7368 5148 -2220 7118
30 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H21 7707IF 1:50:56 10'17 3188 5026 +1838 0
31 DAUFRESNE Christophe 34459 H40 1403NM 1:51:40 10'21 5014 4993 -21 5083
32 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H40 8607NA 1:55:14 10'41 4574 4838 +264 4655
33 NEVOUX VINCENT 32930 H40 1406NM 2:02:26 11'21 4554 0
34 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H18 1408NM 2:03:12 11'25 0 4525 0
35 LE MAROIS Ludovic 33850 H21 1408NM 2:08:55 11'57 3602 4325 +723 4152
36 BARDOT Louis 37750 H21 8607NA 2:10:26 12'05 3976 4274 +298 4401
37 MOINEAUX Christophe 24468 H45 1406NM 2:25:30 13'29 3832 0
38 PHILIPPE Benoit 36429 H35 7512IF 2:47:42 15'33 3446 3324 -122 2978