Chamboeuf (21) - Orange A

Date : 26/05/2019
Distance : 2,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 0:20:22 8'01 9157 7662 -1495 9060
2 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF 0:20:29 8'03 7577 7618 +41 7572
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:22:04 8'41 6780 7071 +291 6944
4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:22:39 8'55 4297 6889 +2592 5990
5 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:24:55 9'48 6528 6263 -265 6468
6 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:25:09 9'54 6307 6205 -102 6416
7 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:25:57 10'12 6428 6013 -415 6593
8 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:26:40 10'29 7011 5852 -1159 6796
9 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:27:31 10'50 6505 5671 -834 6464
10 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 0:27:36 10'51 4773 5654 +881 5273
11 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:28:10 11'05 5502 5540 +38 5596
12 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:28:27 11'12 5670 5485 -185 5587
13 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H35 7109BF 0:28:45 11'19 5568 5428 -140 5768
14 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 0:29:10 11'28 5364 5350 -14 5484
15 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:31:14 12'17 5216 4996 -220 5713
16 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 0:31:41 12'28 5213 4925 -288 5533
17 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:32:41 12'52 5389 4774 -615 5446
18 LABRUDE Laurent 36766 H45 2105BF 0:34:52 13'43 1083 4475 +3392 2828
19 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 0:34:57 13'45 4684 4465 -219 4912
20 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H50 2101BF 0:35:37 14'01 3630 4381 +751 3855
21 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:36:07 14'13 4614 4321 -293 4614
22 TESSE Jonathan 81 H35 2109BF 0:36:24 14'19 0 4287 4010
23 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:36:35 14'24 3996 4265 +269 4375
24 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:38:45 15'15 6344 4027 -2317 6348
25 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:39:08 15'24 4189 3987 -202 4018
26 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:39:11 15'25 3963 3982 +19 4108
27 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:40:31 15'57 5557 3851 -1706 5629
28 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H21 2104BF 0:42:54 16'53 3861 3637 -224 2770
29 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF 0:44:01 17'19 4017 3545 -472 4461
30 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H20 2101BF 0:44:52 17'39 3428 3478 +50 3837
31 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:44:55 17'41 5091 3474 -1617 5351
32 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:46:15 18'12 3910 3374 -536 3934
33 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 0:46:25 18'16 3783 3362 -421 3538
34 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF 0:57:17 22'33 2553 2724 +171 1532
35 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 0:57:57 22'48 2886 2693 -193 3132
36 ALVES Georges 31606 H50 2109BF 1:06:01 25'59 2782 2364 -418 2782
MARCHAND Herve 3139 H65 2104BF abandon None 2419 0 0